10,521

Properties in ZIP Code 55417

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $581,491 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5136 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Seabold Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $275,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5143 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Leaon Pederson Realty Inc

    • /33

      Est $397,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5132 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $659,702 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5040 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Sternberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $521,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5015 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lolly Salmen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $553,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5039 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5039 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,750
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

    • /12

      Est $647,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4917 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Imhoff Rare Form Properties

    • /54

      Est $648,433 Not Listed For Sale

      4944 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4944 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Barile Anderson Realty

    • /69

      Est $620,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4901 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

    • /25

      Est $879,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1000 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /38

      Est $625,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4805 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lansing RES Realty

    • /45

      Est $714,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4836 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4836 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $603,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4808 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /25

      Est $465,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4815 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fratzke Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $595,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4821 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dropps Northeast Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $447,836 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4928 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hoefler Side by Side Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $558,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4900 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simonton RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $461,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4915 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Busby Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /28

      Est $250,152 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4920 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

    • /17

      Est $378,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4831 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Olstad BRIX Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $930,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4901 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gerard Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /35

      Est $688,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 16th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4921 16th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Warkentien Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $680,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4928 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Watkins RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $501,735 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4928 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    • /46

      Est $538,277 Not Listed For Sale

      4936 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4936 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Belfry Compass

    • /24

      Est $515,915 Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4924 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tufvesson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $451,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 14th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4861 14th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lansing RES Realty

    • /38

      Est $500,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4809 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mya Honeywell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $629,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4837 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4837 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Dietl BRIX Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $651,661 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4805 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trent Zimmer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /45

      Est $640,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4849 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Severson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /47

      Est $628,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1514 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Schlaak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $500,418 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Bloomington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4804 Bloomington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Garry Redfin Corporation

    • /60

      Est $529,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4800 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Trombley RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Est $312,461 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 31st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5300 31st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lansing RES Realty

    • /26

      Est $355,408 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 30th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5309 30th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    • /32

      Est $423,455 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 30th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5329 30th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $399,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5349 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bryskin Daniil Bryskin

    • /39

      Est $446,661 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5340 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Q Moet Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /48

      Est $350,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5236 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Rohlf Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home