9,544

Properties in ZIP Code 55419

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $484,239 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5735 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Braman Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Est $361,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5712 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Scadden Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $387,870 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5705 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Favorite RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /56

      Est $672,011 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5612 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konstantine Nassios RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /37

      Est $667,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5712 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bernick RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /22

      Est $468,429 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5645 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Bland Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /43

      Est $582,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5631 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry LaVercombe Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /19

      Est $328,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5511 Humboldt Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5511 Humboldt Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verena Arribas RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Est $546,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5557 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5557 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bulloch Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /23

      Est $434,078 Not Listed For Sale

      5528 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5528 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Parker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $520,605 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5524 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schaffer Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $408,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5553 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5553 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $369,170 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5540 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $529,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5520 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaslow Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $366,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5505 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Farley RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $402,098 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5516 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Oates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $340,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5408 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /27

      Est $993,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5421 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Semira Mundt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $371,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5432 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Richardson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $557,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5412 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Page LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $564,431 Not Listed For Sale

      5446 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5446 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verena Arribas RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $464,749 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5521 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Heilig Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /38

      Est $405,975 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5508 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Loonan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /35

      Est $436,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5524 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derc Teschler Jason Mitchell Real Estate Minnesota

    • /22

      Est $554,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5452 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis MOVE

    • /51

      Est $455,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5409 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Maisel Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /18

      Est $431,383 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5425 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $562,133 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5432 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Richter Prudden & Company

    • /56

      Est $573,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5314 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5314 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plourde Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /81

      Est $1,152,324 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      4816 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaslow Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $708,524 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5317 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Bonello Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /17

      Est $587,172 Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5319 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Oslund RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Est $666,632 Not Listed For Sale

      725 W 53rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      725 W 53rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /36

      Est $696,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5335 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Oslund RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $473,996 Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5323 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Granlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $447,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5311 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Zimmer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /29

      Est $644,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5344 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5344 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wood Compass

    • /44

      Est $590,772 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5316 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lego RE/MAX Results

    • /54

      Est $634,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5340 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $574,635 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5340 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Pentz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home