$304,000 Sold May 04, 2026
5027 6th St NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,266 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $134/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $296,836
Last Listing Agent JoAnn White Ashworth Real Estate
5027 6th St NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421