$550,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025
1406 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1876
Last Sold Summary
- $245/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $532,785
Last Listing Agent Mary Werkmeister Keller Williams Realty Integrity
1406 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423