$340,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
7625 Park Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,880 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $340,663
Last Listing Agent Jill Warner
7625 Park Ave, Richfield, MN 55423$340,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
7625 Park Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,663
Last Listing Agent Jill Warner
7625 Park Ave, Richfield, MN 55423$455,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025
6709 Lakeview Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $453,982
Last Listing Agent Thomas Crouch RE/MAX Results
6709 Lakeview Ave, Richfield, MN 55423$406,000 Sold May 28, 2025
7308 Chicago Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,560
Last Listing Agent Cain Murray Exit Realty Nexus
7308 Chicago Ave, Richfield, MN 55423$431,124 Sold Jul 28, 2025
7045 James Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,007
Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh RE/MAX Results
7045 James Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423$325,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
7508 2nd Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,649
Last Listing Agent Adrian Clercx Real Broker, LLC
7508 2nd Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423$267,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025
6644 Bloomington Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,806
Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
6644 Bloomington Ave, Richfield, MN 55423$313,000 Sold May 30, 2025
7421 15th Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,713
Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation
7421 15th Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423$340,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025