3,820

Properties in ZIP Code 55424

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $961,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Philbrook Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4200 Philbrook Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eda Rivers Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,393,393 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5601 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Blixrud Lone Birch Realty

    • /40

      Est $770,903 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 W 58th St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4320 W 58th St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hewitson Fazendin REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $613,779 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 W 58th St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4416 W 58th St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,800
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kerber Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /40

      Est $1,305,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Kellogg Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5600 Kellogg Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ganje Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /84

      Est $2,460,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5600 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,137,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Collins Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /92

      Est $1,339,268 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5648 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bjorling Rize Realty

    • /65

      Est $1,590,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5600 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $1,792,886 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wahman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $2,544,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5529 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5529 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    • /73

      Est $1,606,306 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5536 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $2,283,259 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5513 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /62

      Est $2,591,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5533 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /44

      Est $907,635 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5425 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $1,228,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5432 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,091,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wahman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $1,008,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5409 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Palm Palm Commercial Brokerage

    • /65

      Est $1,159,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5433 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lervick Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /66

      Est $2,296,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5436 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,242,300
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $268,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 France Ave S Unit 106A, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5424 France Ave S Unit 106A, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /27

      Est $257,069 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 France Ave S Unit 101A, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5424 France Ave S Unit 101A, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimbra 'Kim' Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $243,220 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 France Ave S Unit 102, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5412 France Ave S Unit 102, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $931,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Halifax Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5417 Halifax Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Halvin Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $2,252,535 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5501 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,584,375
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,877,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5429 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Larsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /58

      Est $925,292 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5533 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $869,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Halifax Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5429 Halifax Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Shaeffer Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $2,355,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5509 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,238,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,189,865 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Minnehaha Blvd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5205 Minnehaha Blvd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,314,475 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5325 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Spencer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /62

      Est $1,170,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5300 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $2,561,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5224 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,869,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Monson RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $2,298,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5131 Wooddale Glen, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5131 Wooddale Glen, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wanninger Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,336,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5013 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mae Lambert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $1,682,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5017 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Berthelsen RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $1,347,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 France Ave S Unit 42, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 France Ave S Unit 42, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael J. Wille Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $1,189,560 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 France Ave S Unit 37, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 France Ave S Unit 37, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Zderchuk Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /33

      Est $869,722 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 France Ave S Unit 35, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 France Ave S Unit 35, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LeVesque Piela Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /46

      Est $1,575,946 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 France Ave S Unit 28, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 France Ave S Unit 28, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /38

      Est $1,074,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 France Ave S Unit 27, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 France Ave S Unit 27, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /82

      Est $1,987,950 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Juanita Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5036 Juanita Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home