8,545

Properties in ZIP Code 55427

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $350,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 31st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8616 31st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalana Moe Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /19

      Est $297,869 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Yukon Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3125 Yukon Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Verena Arribas RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $366,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Yukon Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3116 Yukon Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hammerseng-Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $383,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Yukon Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3124 Yukon Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    • /14

      Est $296,925 Not Listed For Sale

      8311 Northern Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8311 Northern Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Himrod Strigel Counselor Realty of Victoria

    • /27

      Est $372,617 Not Listed For Sale

      8327 Northern Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8327 Northern Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Venuta Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /32

      Est $352,214 Not Listed For Sale

      8419 Northern Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8419 Northern Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benson Compass

    • /41

      Est $348,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Wisconsin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3102 Wisconsin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $348,247 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Virginia Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3100 Virginia Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $347,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Winnetka Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3001 Winnetka Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $366,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Boone Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3011 Boone Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Larson Wren Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $369,075 Not Listed For Sale

      9001 30th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9001 30th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maurer RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $419,587 Not Listed For Sale

      8908 29th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8908 29th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Frank RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Est $363,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Ensign Cir N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2716 Ensign Cir N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim DiOrio RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /46

      Est $324,109 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 30th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9205 30th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    • /28

      Est $124,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Hillsboro Ave N Unit 202, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2800 Hillsboro Ave N Unit 202, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wenn Townsend Meridian Realty

    • /33

      Est $143,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Hillsboro Ave N Unit 124, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2800 Hillsboro Ave N Unit 124, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $124,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Hillsboro Ave N Unit 103, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2800 Hillsboro Ave N Unit 103, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Germundson BRIX Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $121,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 308, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 308, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hammerseng Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $129,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 302, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 302, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wagner ACT Management, INC

    • /17

      Est $122,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 221, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 221, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hammerseng Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $124,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 218, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 218, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jannetta Spahn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $142,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 124, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 124, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Oelkers Luke Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $118,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 121, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 121, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Wolkerstorfer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $117,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 119, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 119, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jannetta Spahn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $166,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 110, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Flag Ave N Unit 110, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie McLeod Century 21 Atwood

    • /26

      Est $396,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3140 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Stenger Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /22

      Est $393,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Gettysburg Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3024 Gettysburg Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Morelli Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $380,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Independence Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3016 Independence Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $371,647 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 30th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9316 30th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Koehnen Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $380,240 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9301 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kielty Pemberton RE

    • /29

      Est $438,553 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Independence Cir N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3032 Independence Cir N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hammerseng Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $388,548 Not Listed For Sale

      9108 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9108 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $390,095 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9100 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Getz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $417,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9000 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9000 31st Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Independence Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3148 Independence Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Joseph Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /31

      Est $421,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Ensign Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3156 Ensign Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /27

      Est $388,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3124 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sparrow LPT Realty, LLC

    • /77

      Est $411,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3108 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /44

      Est $416,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3028 Flag Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Nienow Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home