6,547

Properties in ZIP Code 55431

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $413,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      10836 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10836 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Guldseth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lovejoy Realty

    • /13

      Est $353,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10801 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barry Tanner RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $333,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      10909 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10909 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $339,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      10833 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10833 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elmquist The Realty House

    • /18

      Est $289,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      10834 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10834 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Finstad RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $388,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      10917 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10917 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,900

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Wegleitner Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /14

      Est $380,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 W 109th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2817 W 109th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hively RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $396,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 W 109th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2800 W 109th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Friendshuh Home Finders, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $372,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      10845 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10845 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Christa Thompson Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /10

      Est $338,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      10910 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10910 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $371,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      10825 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10825 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Paar PAAR 1 Realty

    • /8

      Est $345,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      10724 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10724 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Malmgren Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $425,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10614 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10614 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $370,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      10607 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10607 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Durfee RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $508,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10624 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,970
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Judson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $365,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10640 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,664
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mehalovich Minnesota Home Venture, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $351,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      10649 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10649 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,100

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bloem Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $364,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Russell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10601 Russell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Peterson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $352,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      10700 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10700 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $358,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      10632 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10632 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent G Timothy Ehorn RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $393,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      10617 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10617 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $364,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      10609 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10609 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,130
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Larson Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $398,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 W 107th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2413 W 107th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kohler RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $393,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      10717 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10717 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Conley Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $376,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10723 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10723 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janis Powers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $367,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      10817 Abbott Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10817 Abbott Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,100

      Last Listing Agent George Farkas RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $332,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      10849 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10849 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Monica McCarthy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $395,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      10940 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10940 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Kent Bowker Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $393,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      10859 Zenith Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10859 Zenith Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Bliss Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $350,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      10901 France Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10901 France Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Ellering Select Assoc. Realty

    • /2

      Est $341,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      10941 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10941 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Esterley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $393,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      10916 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10916 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $366,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10900 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $375,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10600 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lockwood Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3520 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

    • /10

      Est $340,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10721 Chowen Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10721 Chowen Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Carlson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $386,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10709 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Severts Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $366,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      10717 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10717 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Cravens Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $350,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      10749 York Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10749 York Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,000

      Last Listing Agent David Tonneson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $399,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 W 106th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3100 W 106th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home