6,547

Properties in ZIP Code 55431

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $338,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 W Old Shakopee Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2610 W Old Shakopee Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Lawrence Edge Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $333,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10416 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bergman Compass

    • /35

      Est $539,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Vincent Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10501 Vincent Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $324,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 W Old Shakopee Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2701 W Old Shakopee Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hannem Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $369,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      10524 Upton Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10524 Upton Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Huss Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $342,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10417 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $358,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10425 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schafer Exit Northstar Realty

    • /31

      Est $393,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      10252 Upton Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10252 Upton Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Theisen Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /35

      Est $365,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10317 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kerber Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /26

      Est $358,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      10341 Vincent Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10341 Vincent Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Plasch Pemberton RE

    • /20

      Est $334,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      10308 Washburn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10308 Washburn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Patterson J H Callahan & Associates

    • /32

      Est $399,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      10224 Washburn Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10224 Washburn Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $328,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      10325 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10325 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Boyum Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $365,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10401 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Simpson Fazendin REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $436,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      10906 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10906 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Martini Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $548,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Brookside Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10115 Brookside Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Schrupp National Realty Guild

    • /22

      Est $375,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      9947 Queen Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9947 Queen Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Willey Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $325,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10024 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Shull Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /46

      Est $434,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      10085 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10085 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirscht Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /25

      Est $548,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      10037 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10037 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /27

      Est $422,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      10140 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10140 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Scott Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /48

      Est $506,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      10124 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10124 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /51

      Est $435,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      10108 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10108 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Werkmeister Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /40

      Est $452,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      10020 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10020 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /26

      Est $423,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10000 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Savard Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $442,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      9816 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9816 Brookside Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Juran Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $418,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      9837 Xerxes Curve S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9837 Xerxes Curve S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Larson The Realty House

    • /22

      Est $395,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      9925 Maple Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9925 Maple Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Oslund RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $400,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Ivy Ln, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2321 Ivy Ln, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Sheeley Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    • /48

      Est $432,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Zenith Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10100 Zenith Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $464,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10109 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Hildestad Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $524,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      10036 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10036 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $644,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      10013 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10013 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $476,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Beard Curve, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3505 Beard Curve, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Fischer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $421,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3608 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirscht Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /18

      Est $389,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3508 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stensrud ATD Realty

    • /37

      Est $491,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      10028 Drew Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10028 Drew Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Healy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $483,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3700 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

    • /29

      Est $517,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      10004 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10004 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Redlinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $406,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 York Curve S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9817 York Curve S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home