$315,000
8801 Logan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- $205/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $324,266
Last Listing Agent Kim and Craig Counters Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
8801 Logan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431