10,207

Homes in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Tennison Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5849 Tennison Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonn Boles Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /26

    $393,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7381 Concerto Curve NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,956

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Willis Edina Realty, Inc.

    7381 Concerto Curve NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5790 Matterhorn Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5790 Matterhorn Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolfe RE/MAX Results

  • /13

    $250,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6420 Starlite Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,567

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fischer Alternative Realty, Inc.

    6420 Starlite Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5763 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5763 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /20

    $230,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1870 County Highway 10, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maristuen Twin Cities Real Estate

    1870 County Highway 10, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5778 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5778 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Harvey POP Realty MN

  • /52

    $386,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8104 Fairmont Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chauncy Williams-Barefield Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8104 Fairmont Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      6053 Woody Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6053 Woody Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Molina Bermeo LPT Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $386,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1579 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    1579 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Gardena Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6025 Gardena Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Shipman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8078 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,801

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    8078 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5890 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Bredenbeck Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /40

    $358,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    560 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    560 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Gardena Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1628 Gardena Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vetter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1601 N Innsbruck Dr Unit 132, Fridley, MN 55432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,458

    Last Listing Agent Richard Montpetit Edina Realty, Inc.

    1601 N Innsbruck Dr Unit 132, Fridley, MN 55432
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1315 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    650 58th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,382

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Surma Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    650 58th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1351 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Keane LPT Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5800 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Walsh Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    5800 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1314 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tadych Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /46

    $319,400 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6020 3rd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,304

    Last Listing Agent Josh Savageau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    6020 3rd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1330 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ellison eXp Realty

  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7872 Firwood Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,075

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Keane LPT Realty, LLC

    7872 Firwood Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1334 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svitlana Pashko RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6807 Hickory St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,829

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Voss Edina Realty, Inc.

    6807 Hickory St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5942 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nelson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    180 Talmadge Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Dewall Real Broker, LLC

    180 Talmadge Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5995 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /18

    $273,175 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    105 75th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,386

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    105 75th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6035 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hartman Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

  • /18

    $299,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25 63rd Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Apani Bourke Exit Realty Nexus

    25 63rd Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6070 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6070 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edick Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1571 75th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX Synergy

    1571 75th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      510 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Balfany Pemberton RE

  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6120 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,333

    Last Listing Agent Tarilynn Nelles NOW Realty

    6120 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      540 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Morgan Morgan And Trust Realty

  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7234 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Peddycoart Edina Realty, Inc.

    7234 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      690 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simonton RE/MAX

  • /18

    $300,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    680 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Blomberg Sundial Realty

    680 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home