5,627

Homes in ZIP Code 55435

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,055,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Ellsworth Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4401 Ellsworth Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $493,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4213 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LeVesque Piela Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /10

      Est $926,834 Not Listed For Sale

      6944 Cornelia Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6944 Cornelia Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,400
      • Sep 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $2,449,162 Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Point Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6712 Point Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Wanninger Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /18

      Est $1,055,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Wooddale Ave S, Edina, MN 55435

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6825 Wooddale Ave S, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,900
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parrish Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /14

      Est $622,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Wilford Way, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4721 Wilford Way, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Eldredge Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $951,188 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 W Shore Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6625 W Shore Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /18

      Est $1,055,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 W Shore Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6416 W Shore Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Skip Thomas RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $674,139 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Sherwood Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6416 Sherwood Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hanneman Prime Real Estate Inc

    • /15

      Est $685,617 Not Listed For Sale

      6433 Sherwood Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6433 Sherwood Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jane Paulus Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $1,361,064 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Ryan Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6409 Ryan Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Perkins RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $246,445 Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6307 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hanson Welu RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $196,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6328 Barrie Rd Unit 1A, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6328 Barrie Rd Unit 1A, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Austin Housh DRG

    • /14

      Est $172,312 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 York Ave S Unit 106, Edina, MN 55435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6400 York Ave S Unit 106, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunn RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $191,018 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Edinborough Way, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7609 Edinborough Way, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Travis Senenfelder Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $344,795 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Xerxes Ave S, Edina, MN 55423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7616 Xerxes Ave S, Edina, MN 55423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /11

      Est $967,080 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      303 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gorda Olsen Laukka Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $832,119 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Coventry Ct, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      203 Coventry Ct, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $481,000

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Burrell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $278,925 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Edinborough Way Unit 3302, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7500 Edinborough Way Unit 3302, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Cattelin Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $284,568 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Edinborough Way Unit 3314, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7500 Edinborough Way Unit 3314, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Johanson Ideal Property Investments

    • /2

      Est $327,450 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Edinborough Way Unit 1314, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7540 Edinborough Way Unit 1314, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Rohlf Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /18

      Est $728,938 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      701 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Lind RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $848,216 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      709 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Edge Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $800,869 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      614 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hansen Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /15

      Est $625,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1105 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lindemoen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $851,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1109 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tiffany Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $628,569 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      410 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $383,500

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kerber Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $641,328 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      412 Coventry Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plourde Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,115,977 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      804 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $721,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kerber Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $771,248 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      911 Coventry Place, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $452,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Cattelin Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $121,411 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Parklawn Ave Unit 102, Edina, MN 55435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4101 Parklawn Ave Unit 102, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carson DRG

    • /2

      Est $535,520 Not Listed For Sale

      7469 W Shore Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7469 W Shore Dr, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Berard Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $917,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Poppy Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4949 Poppy Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $624,500

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $851,553 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Poppy Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4917 Poppy Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,046,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Poppy Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4932 Poppy Ln, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Judson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,051,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4713 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,500

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $879,620 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7405 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $492,000

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence McGraw Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,078,413 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4505 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $943,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4604 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Skip Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $911,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4705 Hibiscus Ave, Edina, MN 55435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home