5,770

Properties in ZIP Code 55436

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $950,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Richwood Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5221 Richwood Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Polovitz Compass

    • /35

      Est $780,359 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Edenmoor St, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5412 Edenmoor St, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    • /54

      Est $1,253,371 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Windsor Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5108 Windsor Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peterson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $500,826 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Windsor Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5033 Windsor Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Zderchuk Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /30

      Est $506,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Richmond Ln, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5400 Richmond Ln, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hennen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /53

      Est $596,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Richmond Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5048 Richmond Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Gill-Ramczyk RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Est $675,426 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Warwick Place, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5520 Warwick Place, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cowan Creek Realty

    • /22

      Est $470,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 W 56th St, Edina, MN 55436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5012 W 56th St, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Westridge Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6117 Westridge Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $1,999,734 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Tracy Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6005 Tracy Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,808,486
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Howard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /25

      Est $860,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5704 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /30

      Est $660,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5712 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Perpich Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,037,002 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5425 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /47

      Est $617,016 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Grove St, Edina, MN 55436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5505 Grove St, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,455
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parrish Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $2,271,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5500 Benton Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,273,872
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lervick Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /28

      Est $889,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Countryside Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5508 Countryside Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Miller Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /75

      Est $956,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Arbour Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5940 Arbour Ave, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ekberg Lakes Area Realty

    • /55

      Est $761,570 Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Olinger Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6076 Olinger Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Ullman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $577,757 Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Olinger Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6056 Olinger Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /52

      Est $648,446 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Olinger Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5832 Olinger Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,260
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob McNamara Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $991,072 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Sherman Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6125 Sherman Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Vandervelde Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $1,075,948 Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Sherman Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6129 Sherman Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $692,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Sun Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5905 Sun Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cronin Bornfleth Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $737,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Sun Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5901 Sun Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /42

      Est $669,996 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Amy Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5805 Amy Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lindgren Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /36

      Est $899,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Amy Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5804 Amy Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parrish Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /77

      Est $1,105,083 Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Amy Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5808 Amy Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krieter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $765,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Grove St, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5905 Grove St, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mae Lambert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $1,182,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Vernon Ln, Edina, MN 55436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5804 Vernon Ln, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /76

      Est $2,447,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Olinger Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5717 Olinger Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Housh DRG

    • /21

      Est $206,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Blake Rd S Unit 203, Edina, MN 55436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5725 Blake Rd S Unit 203, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hiller RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $174,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Blake Rd S Unit 202, Edina, MN 55436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5725 Blake Rd S Unit 202, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Haubrich BuyRentSell.com, LLC

    • /51

      Est $174,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Blake Rd S Unit 106, Edina, MN 55436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5725 Blake Rd S Unit 106, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chan Slettehaugh Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $691,719 Not Listed For Sale

      6136 Sherman Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6136 Sherman Cir, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wahman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $728,736 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Eden Prairie Rd Unit A37, Edina, MN 55436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6105 Eden Prairie Rd Unit A37, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,805
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones Real Estate Nexus

    • /43

      Est $928,154 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Saxony Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6113 Saxony Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $1,135,089 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Pine Grove Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6021 Pine Grove Rd, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Rezac Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /58

      Est $1,480,491 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Highwood Dr W, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5432 Highwood Dr W, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seebinger DRG

    • /53

      Est $1,469,842 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Highwood Dr W, Edina, MN 55436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5400 Highwood Dr W, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Prudden Prudden & Company

    • /39

      Est $1,199,852 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Idylwood Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6109 Idylwood Dr, Edina, MN 55436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home