252

Recently Sold Homes in 55437

Section Image
  • /29

    $730,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    11428 Zion Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,838

    Last Listing Agent Joe Antonucci Landmark Partners, Inc.

    11428 Zion Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11304 Vessey Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,423

    Last Listing Agent David Foy Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    11304 Vessey Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11103 Xavier Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,356

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Novak RE/MAX Results

    11103 Xavier Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /2

    $592,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9940 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,822

    Last Listing Agent Zach Skattum RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    9940 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /31

    $405,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11133 Quinn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,941

    Last Listing Agent Justin Patnode National Realty Guild

    11133 Quinn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /55

    $285,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5709 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,261

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    5709 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10525 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,883

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wold Compass

    10525 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /22

    $227,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8408 Rich Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,772

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hildestad Edina Realty, Inc.

    8408 Rich Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8445 Morris Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,681

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Keefe Edina Realty, Inc.

    8445 Morris Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10525 Nesbitt Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,373

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Delfs Bridge Realty, LLC

    10525 Nesbitt Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /30

    $592,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4021 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,186

    Last Listing Agent Michael Garbart RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4021 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /36

    $807,590 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4820 W 95 1 2 St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,758

    Last Listing Agent Marzena Melby Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    4820 W 95 1 2 St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /57

    $624,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10727 Braewood Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,067

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo 'RT' Trujillo RE/MAX Results

    10727 Braewood Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5043 Overlook Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,175

    Last Listing Agent John Clay Associated, REALTORS

    5043 Overlook Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /43

    $575,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5249 W 95th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,271

    5249 W 95th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /27

    $228,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8441 Irwin Rd Unit 219, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,977

    Last Listing Agent John Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    8441 Irwin Rd Unit 219, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11416 Kell Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,517

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Beardsley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    11416 Kell Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /23

    $234,750 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9500 Collegeview Rd Unit 308, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,632

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Nelson Green Door Group

    9500 Collegeview Rd Unit 308, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /27

    $575,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10301 Stanley Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,684

    Last Listing Agent Diane Anderes Edina Realty, Inc.

    10301 Stanley Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /33

    $412,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4901 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,761

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Temmel eXp Realty

    4901 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /20

    $285,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4600 Morris Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,055

    Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    4600 Morris Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /24

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11040 Irwin Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,106

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hansen Edina Realty, Inc.

    11040 Irwin Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /43

    $470,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5124 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,115

    Last Listing Agent Dean Schlaak Edina Realty, Inc.

    5124 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4725 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,488

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Houghton RE/MAX Results

    4725 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /45

    $470,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11342 Xavier Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,290

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    11342 Xavier Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /20

    $546,550 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10001 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,286

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Robinson TC Pro CRE

    10001 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10125 Irwin Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,213

    Last Listing Agent Mallorie Rife Edina Realty, Inc.

    10125 Irwin Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9733 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,638

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kootsikas Northstar Real Estate Associates

    9733 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /32

    $348,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4986 93rd Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,385

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    4986 93rd Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • /60

    $466,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10825 Stanley Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,910

    Last Listing Agent Craig Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    10825 Stanley Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4816 Oxborough Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,621

    Last Listing Agent Jon Perkins RE/MAX Results

    4816 Oxborough Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5232 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,169

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hennen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5232 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /24

    $208,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5325 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4325, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,402

    Last Listing Agent Terri Rezac Realty ONE Group Choice

    5325 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4325, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /33

    $472,700 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8207 Norman Creek Trail, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,293

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Elmquist Edina Realty, Inc.

    8207 Norman Creek Trail, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /75

    $420,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10616 Johnson Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,040

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rieger Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    10616 Johnson Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /28

    $330,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11024 Little Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,879

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Ozols Lakes Area Realty

    11024 Little Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /49

    $445,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4625 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,985

    Last Listing Agent Joe Maselter Fuze Real Estate

    4625 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10243 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,780

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    10243 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4909 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,047

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh RE/MAX Results

    4909 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /22

    $139,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 101, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,627

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 101, Bloomington, MN 55437

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home