$312,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026
11065 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,509 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $207/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $288,679
Last Listing Agent Cristy Willis Edina Realty, Inc.
11065 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438