3,486

Properties in ZIP Code 55439

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $194,769 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 317C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 317C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walgrave Redfin Corporation

    • /48

      Est $211,514 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 316C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 316C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Dalthorp Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $241,208 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 315C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 315C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Lightner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $200,401 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 310C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 310C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /33

      Est $191,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 221C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 221C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad McNamara Compass

    • /43

      Est $238,378 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 216C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 216C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lee Hamm Real Estate Company

    • /25

      Est $174,631 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 114C, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7500 Cahill Rd Unit 114C, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brokke Rush Lake Area Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $187,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 322B, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 322B, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /29

      Est $175,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 310B, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 310B, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda King Hollway Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $178,232 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 302B, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 302B, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Kelzer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /50

      Est $218,971 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 216B, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 216B, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $158,766 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 215B, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 215B, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $221,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 213B, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7510 Cahill Rd Unit 213B, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hollway Hollway Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $212,157 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 320A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 320A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walgrave Redfin Corporation

    • /35

      Est $204,405 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 316A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 316A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morris Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $156,094 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 303A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 303A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J. Kirk Darling Compass

    • /29

      Est $185,709 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 110A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 110A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Han Zhong Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /3

      Est $667,690 Not Listed For Sale

      7778 Lochmere Terrace, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7778 Lochmere Terrace, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $684,885 Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7763 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,150
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas George Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /95

      Est $1,610,371 Not Listed For Sale

      5763 Long Brake Cir S, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5763 Long Brake Cir S, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Melin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,158,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5852 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5852 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Grobe Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /50

      Est $985,217 Not Listed For Sale

      7732 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7732 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $1,003,019 Not Listed For Sale

      7728 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7728 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hauser Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /36

      Est $803,822 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7702 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Burtsev Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $592,245 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7737 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Linn Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /50

      Est $630,517 Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7706 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Cattelin Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $525,816 Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7710 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $727,851 Not Listed For Sale

      7727 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7727 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

    • /27

      Est $501,757 Not Listed For Sale

      7721 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7721 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thom Miller Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /43

      Est $1,272,250 Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7715 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wanninger Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $897,066 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7605 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller Douglas Miller

    • /35

      Est $575,437 Not Listed For Sale

      7677 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7677 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Litwin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $710,283 Not Listed For Sale

      7657 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7657 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /71

      Est $1,057,303 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Hyde Park Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7504 Hyde Park Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,331,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Bonnie Brae Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5921 Bonnie Brae Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Phelps Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,036,145 Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Hyde Park Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7501 Hyde Park Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Dunn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /61

      Est $1,056,921 Not Listed For Sale

      7417 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7417 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lervick Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /51

      Est $1,178,065 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5816 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,006,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /56

      Est $1,021,436 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5712 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

    • /20

      Est $980,755 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5704 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Miller Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home