5,296

Properties in ZIP Code 55441

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $604,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4250 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Richter Roger Fazendin REALTORS, Inc

    • /2

      Est $660,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4280 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,250

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hammerseng Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $448,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11215 42nd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11215 42nd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Gray Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    • /2

      Est $623,505 Not Listed For Sale

      11450 42nd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11450 42nd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $455,130 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Evergreen Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4230 Evergreen Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Bichanga Minnesota REO Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $288,905 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4221 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dietl BRIX Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $282,058 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4104 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $282,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4102 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Molly Gill-Ramczyk RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $639,383 Not Listed For Sale

      11590 42nd Place N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11590 42nd Place N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Schafer RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $315,413 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4246 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /18

      Est $456,919 Not Listed For Sale

      9901 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9901 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /2

      Est $439,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Pilgrim Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3630 Pilgrim Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Karla Rose Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $396,925 Not Listed For Sale

      10019 36th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10019 36th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /18

      Est $431,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Quaker Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3639 Quaker Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walgrave RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $500,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3898 Orleans Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3898 Orleans Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Pengelly Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /2

      Est $442,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Quaker Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3820 Quaker Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Melby Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $428,770 Not Listed For Sale

      10105 38th Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10105 38th Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Thompson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $560,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Saratoga Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3620 Saratoga Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /12

      Est $426,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3600 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,240
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Schafer RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $474,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3630 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Dittell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $473,909 Not Listed For Sale

      11015 36th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11015 36th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,150
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean Haagenson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $471,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Wellington Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3745 Wellington Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Holmes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $458,068 Not Listed For Sale

      10815 38th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10815 38th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,500

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Blackman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /2

      Est $417,982 Not Listed For Sale

      10825 40th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10825 40th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Young Young Properties Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $503,442 Not Listed For Sale

      10805 39th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10805 39th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Sligh Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $467,938 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3920 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Niece RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $500,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3931 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morgan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $475,521 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Union Terrace Way N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10710 Union Terrace Way N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Hoholik Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Est $502,120 Not Listed For Sale

      10705 40th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10705 40th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hathy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $478,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Union Terrace Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3830 Union Terrace Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Plasch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $439,444 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3805 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,500

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Romain Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $426,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Saratoga Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3800 Saratoga Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lanz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $466,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Revere Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4145 Revere Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schepers The Relocation Center

    • /2

      Est $519,483 Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Old Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10315 Old Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kraemer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /2

      Est $533,415 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4010 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monette RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $585,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Saratoga Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4025 Saratoga Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Clint Kuipers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $300,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4255 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leonard RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $286,873 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4265 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jon Geisinger LPT Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $309,047 Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4270 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baumgartner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $522,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4195 Ximines Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Wegleitner Keller Williams Premier Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home