4,854

Homes in ZIP Code 55442

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $133,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 115, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 115, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lukas Veil National Realty Guild

  • /60

    $700,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12610 42nd Place N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,940

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Gray Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    12610 42nd Place N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /44

      Est $140,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 114, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 114, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /37

    $529,600 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12280 48th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Spratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    12280 48th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /21

      Est $156,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 113, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 113, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haagenson RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $133,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 320, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,776

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Launert Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 320, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /10

      Est $187,513 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 105, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 105, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

  • /30

    $517,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5696 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,238

    Last Listing Agent James Dattalo Edina Realty, Inc.

    5696 Trenton Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /28

      Est $163,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 101, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4350 Trenton Ln N Unit 101, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walz RE/MAX Results

  • /38

    $567,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10920 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,859

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    10920 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /38

      Est $175,488 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 43rd Ave N Unit 311, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10600 43rd Ave N Unit 311, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $398,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10840 57th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,104

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    10840 57th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /35

      Est $152,163 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 43rd Ave N Unit 110, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10600 43rd Ave N Unit 110, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Speich JPW Realty

  • /47

    $500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11330 48th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,192

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fox Fox Realty

    11330 48th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /19

      Est $117,122 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 311, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 311, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burth RLC Realty

  • /40

    $539,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5400 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,225

    Last Listing Agent Charles Gollop eXp Realty

    5400 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /17

      Est $144,907 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 209, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 209, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc

  • /57

    $505,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4865 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,871

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Christian Avenue Realty

    4865 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /38

      Est $145,358 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 204, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 204, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $205,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5505 Orleans Ln N Unit 5, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,871

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Capp Luke Real Estate

    5505 Orleans Ln N Unit 5, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /20

      Est $114,318 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 202, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 202, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Franzen Cedar Association Realty

  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4835 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,485

    Last Listing Agent Mandie Deschamp-Schmitz LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    4835 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /32

      Est $137,840 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 101, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10630 Rockford Rd Unit 101, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirscht Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4650 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,161

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    4650 Cottonwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /23

      Est $407,199 Not Listed For Sale

      10135 48th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10135 48th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Thuening RE/MAX Results

  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12420 49th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,549

    Last Listing Agent Elysia McDunn National Realty Guild

    12420 49th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /24

      Est $399,748 Not Listed For Sale

      10135 48th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10135 48th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /39

    $549,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11735 52nd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,684

    Last Listing Agent Heather Winsand Edina Realty, Inc.

    11735 52nd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /30

      Est $428,361 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Quaker Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4920 Quaker Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $585,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5438 Vinewood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,756

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hiller RE/MAX Results

    5438 Vinewood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /37

      Est $533,492 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4615 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Devitt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4680 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,052

    Last Listing Agent Wade Thommen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4680 Goldenrod Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /29

      Est $422,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4510 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Olsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /76

    $615,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5500 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,346

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark RE/MAX Results

    5500 Yorktown Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /38

      Est $554,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4570 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dorn RE/MAX

  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5514 Nathan Ln N Unit 3, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,077

    Last Listing Agent Eric Valentin Edina Realty, Inc.

    5514 Nathan Ln N Unit 3, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /43

      Est $584,221 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4610 Trenton Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Peterson eXp Realty

  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11266 50th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,290

    Last Listing Agent Shane Joseph Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    11266 50th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    • /25

      Est $505,684 Not Listed For Sale

      10615 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10615 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Reiswig Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /9

    $650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5635 Evergreen Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,694

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    5635 Evergreen Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home