5,255

Properties in ZIP Code 55444

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $361,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7500 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Barraclough Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $338,714 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7537 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Annette Boone Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $332,151 Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7613 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lindeberg eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $400,712 Not Listed For Sale

      210 75th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      210 75th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jay Nord Robert Engstrom Companies

    • /2

      Est $400,854 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Riverdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7540 Riverdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plourde Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /18

      Est $336,269 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $303,794 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      132 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $277,887 Not Listed For Sale

      7749 Riverdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7749 Riverdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent David Long Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $485,705 Not Listed For Sale

      7817 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7817 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schmitz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $477,713 Not Listed For Sale

      7878 Mississippi Ln, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7878 Mississippi Ln, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Feb 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hildreth Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $340,733 Not Listed For Sale

      7714 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7714 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Donavon Keeney Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $386,615 Not Listed For Sale

      549 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      549 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $350,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7801 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,500

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tarara Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $362,954 Not Listed For Sale

      7704 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7704 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mooney Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $337,753 Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7916 Fairfield Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,977
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $347,896 Not Listed For Sale

      7959 Fairfield Cir, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7959 Fairfield Cir, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Davies Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $326,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7951 Fairfield Cir, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7951 Fairfield Cir, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Bethke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $340,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7932 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7932 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $331,519 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8024 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kraft Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $342,846 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8041 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Dropps IV Greater Midwest Realty

    • /12

      Est $396,937 Not Listed For Sale

      7941 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7941 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kraft Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $314,713 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8030 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Herzog The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $320,781 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Bryant Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7824 Bryant Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walters Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $338,026 Not Listed For Sale

      7748 Colfax Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7748 Colfax Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean Eichaker Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $340,514 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Bryant Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7708 Bryant Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cenia Badillo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $330,560 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7824 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $339,841 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7700 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roman Dziuba Enterra Realty

    • /2

      Est $329,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 77th Way, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1308 77th Way, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1333 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,900

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $338,092 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Girard Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7708 Girard Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Long Doan Realty Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $319,986 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Emerson Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7733 Emerson Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spicer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $335,830 Not Listed For Sale

      7833 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7833 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,000

      Last Listing Agent Scot Pekarek Scot Pekarek Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Emerson Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7808 Emerson Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Long Doan Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $329,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 81st Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1209 81st Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /16

      Est $335,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1224 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisalan Thai Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $380,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 80th Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1021 80th Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kraft Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Est $235,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 80th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 80th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pomerenke Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $342,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 80th Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1024 80th Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cupersmith RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $343,267 Not Listed For Sale

      7933 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7933 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Yurick RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $344,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 81st Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1009 81st Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fruen Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home