10,326

Properties in ZIP Code 55446

Section Image
    • /80

      Est $1,098,005 Not Listed For Sale

      18413 56th Ct N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18413 56th Ct N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,472
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /6

      Est $1,512,568 Not Listed For Sale

      16840 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16840 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,547
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $1,304,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Fountain Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4620 Fountain Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Miller Gonyea Homes, Inc.

    • /107

      Est $995,879 Not Listed For Sale

      5945 Black Oaks Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5945 Black Oaks Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /6

      Est $1,489,163 Not Listed For Sale

      16805 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16805 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Oberlander Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $927,652 Not Listed For Sale

      17190 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17190 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bergeron RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $747,070 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Niagara Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5415 Niagara Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,643,366 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17040 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $1,994,425 Not Listed For Sale

      17060 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17060 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,990
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Miller Gonyea Homes, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16905 County Road 47, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16905 County Road 47, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,949
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $809,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Queensland Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5510 Queensland Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hiller RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $1,476,411 Not Listed For Sale

      17065 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17065 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Miller Gonyea Homes, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $922,219 Not Listed For Sale

      16515 54th Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16515 54th Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hageman NorthPath Property Management

    • /73

      Est $1,186,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4675 Garland Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4675 Garland Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eickhof Jason Mitchell Group

    • /56

      Est $772,838 Not Listed For Sale

      16530 61st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16530 61st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stalberger On Point Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $696,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Queensland Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3705 Queensland Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 788 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,180
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /3

      Est $1,173,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4690 Garland Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4690 Garland Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $973,846 Not Listed For Sale

      16070 52nd Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16070 52nd Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curt Fretham Lakewest Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $799,701 Not Listed For Sale

      16540 61st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16540 61st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brattvet Homes For Now

    • /41

      Est $702,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Queensland Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3846 Queensland Cir N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 931 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,577
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /80

      Est $1,548,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Comstock Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5650 Comstock Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jurek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /46

      Est $1,560,838 Not Listed For Sale

      17045 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17045 46th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $923,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5985 Alvarado Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5985 Alvarado Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    • /45

      Est $880,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5875 Comstock Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5875 Comstock Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Madler Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $713,913 Not Listed For Sale

      18103 38th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18103 38th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /30

      Est $708,407 Not Listed For Sale

      17993 38th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17993 38th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,469
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /65

      Est $918,405 Not Listed For Sale

      17165 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17165 47th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bergeron RE/MAX Results

    • /63

      Est $778,308 Not Listed For Sale

      16440 61st Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16440 61st Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Selthofner RE/MAX Results

    • /53

      Est $1,089,128 Not Listed For Sale

      5982 Alvarado Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5982 Alvarado Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /79

      Est $1,303,234 Not Listed For Sale

      14990 53rd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14990 53rd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross RE/MAX Results

    • /66

      Est $897,520 Not Listed For Sale

      16715 56th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16715 56th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kray Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    • /30

      Est $754,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Zircon Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4160 Zircon Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Velen Ambalam Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $407,260 Not Listed For Sale

      13677 54th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13677 54th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schermann Youngfield Homes, Inc

    • /50

      Est $868,332 Not Listed For Sale

      16730 56th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16730 56th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Polovitz Compass

    • /73

      Est $1,352,820 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Zanzibar Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5705 Zanzibar Ct N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Monson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $934,855 Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Zircon Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5567 Zircon Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $488,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Urbandale Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5930 Urbandale Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Fierst RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $409,047 Not Listed For Sale

      13709 54th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13709 54th Place N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /59

      Est $898,582 Not Listed For Sale

      6070 Yellowstone Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6070 Yellowstone Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster JPW Realty

    • /27

      Est $466,673 Not Listed For Sale

      5931 Urbandale Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5931 Urbandale Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home