1,482

Bancroft Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $379,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3936 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3936 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sarazin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $319,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3945 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3945 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Peterson Mauzy Properties

    • /2

      Est $382,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3900 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kimbler Olson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $469,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3933 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /2

      Est $284,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3939 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Willie Argo Homefield Realty

    • /2

      Est $370,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 16th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3820 16th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lars Anderson RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $386,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3816 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,897
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khamdamov Zafar Zafar Khamdamov

    • /2

      Est $430,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3805 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $284,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4109 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4152 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4108 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $283,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4037 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $382,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      4041 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4041 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4001 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4037 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $326,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4152 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4129 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4141 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gleeson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $385,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4033 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      4052 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4052 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,800

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moore Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $338,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4004 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3913 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3913 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $349,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3916 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3912 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3912 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3901 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3924 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary