1,996

Central Homes

    • /2

      Est $308,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3618 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3614 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3610 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      419 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      415 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3613 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3617 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3621 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3620 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3616 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3612 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3608 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $364,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3600 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,500

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Krenzer Advisors Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $258,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      217 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $375,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      3752 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3752 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3730 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,555

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maresh RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $361,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3724 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3601 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3609 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3617 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $244,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3621 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3625 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3629 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3633 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kolb Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $345,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3641 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3641 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3649 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3651 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3657 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3657 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3652 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3652 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      3648 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3648 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Last Sold Summary