1,438

Ericsson Homes

    • /2

      Est $530,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E 47th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2701 E 47th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $610,598 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4705 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $609,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4709 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $757,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4717 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $611,140 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4727 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4729 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,002 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4733 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $426,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2706 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $604,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2708 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $582,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2720 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,900

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sells Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $490,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4732 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4732 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $601,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4724 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $646,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4722 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $405,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4716 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $474,298 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4712 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $493,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4708 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $620,829 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4704 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $427,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4715 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $496,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4717 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4721 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,718 Not Listed For Sale

      4725 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4725 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $496,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4729 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,224 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4733 28th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $614,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2800 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $458,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2812 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schorn Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $371,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2820 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4732 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4732 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $612,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4728 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4728 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $656,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4722 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $423,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4716 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $584,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4708 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $525,088 Not Listed For Sale