8,070

Minneola, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Est $657,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Hamlin Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1684 Hamlin Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Meredith LUXE PROPERTIES LLC

  • /28

    $430,000 Open Mon 9AM - 7PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    2348 Mystic Maze Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

    Welcome to 2348 Mystic Maze Ln, where elegance meets everyday comfort. The heart of the home is a beautifully designed kitchen featuring a large island and stainless steel appliances—perfect for cooking, entertaining, and gathering. The spacious primary suite offers a true retreat, complete with a generous walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom featuring dual sinks for added convenience. Thoughtful

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    2348 Mystic Maze Ln, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $572,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2294 Endeavor Way, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,148

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bessette KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    2294 Endeavor Way, Clermont, FL 34715
    • /24

      Est $385,297 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Arbor Pointe Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      428 Arbor Pointe Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda De Marchena OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /43

    $328,400 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    112 Alexandria Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. With its expansive and fully fenced backyard, oversized pool, and convenient proximity to the best of Minneola and Clermont, 112 Alexandria Avenue is one of the best values in Minneola. It’s situated just blocks from Minneola Charter School (you can skip the car line!) and a short drive to Downtown Clermont, the Lake Minneola Tiki Bar & Grill, and

    Lauren Deem RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    112 Alexandria Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1112 Spruce Ridge Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,162

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Derry CREEGAN GROUP

    1112 Spruce Ridge Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $400,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Sierra Sun Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1877 Sierra Sun Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /11

    $749,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    1852 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34756

    Pre-Construction. To be built. SAMPLE IMAGES This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath Anna Maria with Bonus. Located in a vibrant master-planned community, residents enjoy access to a 7,000-square-foot clubhouse, a state-of-the-art fitness center, basketball and pickleball courts, two resort-style pools, two dog parks, and multiple playgrounds. Just minutes from major theme parks, hospitals, shopping,

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1852 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34756
  • /2

    $527,057 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2064 Asher Ave, Minneola, FL 34756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,265

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2064 Asher Ave, Minneola, FL 34756
    • /7

      Est $470,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Bear Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2215 Bear Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $615,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    398 Cheeota Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

    Welcome to 398 Cheeota Ct, a stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bath home built in 2022 and located in the highly sought-after Ardmore Reserve community—just minutes from shopping and dining. This spacious home features a dedicated office and a versatile upstairs 5th bedroom that can easily be transformed into a game room, media room, in-law suite, or additional workspace—the possibilities are

    Amanda Turner COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    398 Cheeota Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /21

    $491,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3121 Brookhollow Way, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Sugarloaf Ridge - Eventide Collection

    3121 Brookhollow Way, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /5

      Est $395,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Bear Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2219 Bear Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /6

    $3,400,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 18.87 Acres
    • $180,180 per Acre

    17545 Us Highway 27, Minneola, FL

    Minneola - US Hwy 27 - 18.87+/- Acre Commercial site (an assemblage of 5 Parcels) located in South Lake County's prime development area with nearly 10,000 new homes and other housing units in the pipeline for construction. This large site located next Highland Oaks entrance a community with 166 homes with an average price range of $200,000 to $250,000. Minneola has about 8,000 homes that have

    Dan Tatro GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE

    17545 Us Highway 27, Minneola, FL
  • /21

    $529,490 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3122 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Sugarloaf Ridge - Eventide Collection

    3122 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $417,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2062 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wynkoop CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /85

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    319 Arbor Pointe Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    Welcome to this beautiful 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home in the desirable Reserve at Minneola community, offering over 3,200 square feet of living space designed for comfort, functionality, and entertaining. Built in 2009, this spacious two-story home sits on a generous lot and combines modern upgrades with a welcoming layout perfect for families and guests. Step inside to discover an open and airy

    Syliam Reyes Florida Capital Realty

    319 Arbor Pointe Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    709 Blackstone St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,365

    Last Listing Agent Vannessa Leboss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    709 Blackstone St, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $543,577
      • Dec 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hampstead PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /21

    $591,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    Dylan Plan at Sugarloaf Ridge - Classic Collection, Minneola, FL 34715

    This new two-story home features a first-floor owner’s suite, offering a private retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An additional bedroom is located near the front of the home, steps from a full bathroom. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while a nearby flex space provides the perfect spot for a home office or studio. On the

    Lennar Builder
    3143 Granite Ridge Ave Unit 38227134, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    800 Hatteras Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,870

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hogan HOGAN REALTY GROUP INC

    800 Hatteras Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /54

      Est $608,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Blarney St, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1214 Blarney St, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pekarek ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS

  • /4

    $444,370 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Sycamore Plan at Cyrene at Minneola, Minneola, FL 34715

    Enjoy morning coffee on your front porch or covered lanai. The functional kitchen is great for prepping meals or casual dining on the kitchen island. The spacious primary suite is the perfect retreat after a long day.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2088 Archer Dr Unit 37076631, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /14

    $500,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1860 Archer Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cyrene at Minneola

    1860 Archer Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /33

      Est $770,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2390 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,168
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /55

    $596,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    2618 Del Webb Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    Must see home located in the rolling hills of Minneola...This home is loaded with builder and owner upgrades: upgraded configuration in the kitchen, primary bathroom, and laundry room, zero edge corner sliding doors, extended covered lanai, kitchen and bathroom cabinets, counter tops, kitchen backsplash, pre-wired for pendent lights, recessed lighting, and much more...Premium lot with no rear

    Jeffrey Kopolovits United Realty Group Inc

    2618 Del Webb Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • 2183 Keystone Pass Blvd, Minneola, FL 34715

    $755,515 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2183 Keystone Pass Blvd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,333

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 60' Homesites

    2183 Keystone Pass Blvd, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /19

      Est $620,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Blarney St, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1320 Blarney St, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

  • /2

    $615,780 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    1572 Pyramid Hill St, Minneola, FL 34715

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the perfect blend of modern design and comfortable living in The Hills of Minneola. This stunning four-bedroom, three-bathroom, two-car garage home offers an open floor plan, sleek tile flooring, and a stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Pre-construction and under-construction options allow you to customize

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1572 Pyramid Hill St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    863 Zeek Ridge Ct, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,914

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Freeman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    863 Zeek Ridge Ct, Clermont, FL 34715
    • /13

      Est $645,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Gold Summit Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2228 Gold Summit Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,612
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /42

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    2504 Cavender Creek Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    ***HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT*** DISCOVER THE ONLY POOL HOME CURRENTLY AVAILABLE IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER ARDMORE RESERVE COMMUNITY—an exceptional opportunity that combines luxury, comfort, and convenience. Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this fully fenced property features three separate gated access points, offering enhanced privacy and flexibility. Step inside to an inviting

    Liz Hall WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR

    2504 Cavender Creek Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $552,490 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    407 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $551,785

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    407 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /13

      Est $524,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Gold Summit Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2236 Gold Summit Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,420
      • May 17, 2024

• /32

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    113 E Pearl St, Minneola, FL 34715

    Beautifully fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that shows exceptionally well and offers outstanding appeal for both investors and first-time homebuyers. This charming property has been thoughtfully updated throughout, featuring a fresh, modern look that makes it truly move-in ready. Ideally located in Clermont, just a short drive from Orlando’s world-famous theme parks, this home enjoys a

    Efren Aguila NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    113 E Pearl St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1829 Holden Ridge Ln, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,162

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Giachetti PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1829 Holden Ridge Ln, Clermont, FL 34715
    • /11

      Est $645,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Gold Summit Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2240 Gold Summit Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,817
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /54

    $449,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    2766 Purple Meadow Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Why wait to build when this brand-new home with an upgraded lot is move-in ready today! Enjoy sweeping, elevated views in one of Del Webb Minneola’s most sought-after 55+ neighborhoods.This beautifully upgraded Contour model sits on a premium cul-de-sac

    Joseph Pavisic RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    2766 Purple Meadow Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1778 Sundance Chase Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,389

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rodriguez DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP

    1778 Sundance Chase Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $1,341,835 Not Listed For Sale

      20200 Wolf Springs Ct, Clermont, FL 34715

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20200 Wolf Springs Ct, Clermont, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Unterreiner CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home