518

Sparrow Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $1,045,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      18225 Hermitage Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18225 Hermitage Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /38

    $406,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    17651 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,848

    Last Listing Agent Jude Dugan Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    17651 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /36

      Est $847,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      18316 Hermitage Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18316 Hermitage Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4932 Acorn Ridge Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,100

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Gillispie Realty Executives Associates

    4932 Acorn Ridge Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /35

      Est $872,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      18204 Priory Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18204 Priory Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Grieger Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    18916 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,960

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bigham Coldwell Banker Realty

    18916 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /63

      Est $1,219,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Dunibar Ridge, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4550 Dunibar Ridge, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Reilly Compass

  • /36

    $1,182,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18500 Beaverwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,265

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Realty

    18500 Beaverwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /8

      Est $427,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      17611 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17611 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $1,277,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4501 Eastwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,820

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Realty

    4501 Eastwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /31

      Est $418,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      17721 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17721 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

  • /23

    $468,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4941 West Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,215

    Last Listing Agent Pahola Clysdale RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4941 West Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /53

      Est $423,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      17621 Arrowhead Trail, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17621 Arrowhead Trail, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Arndt Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /2

    $2,364,309

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18128, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari and Tom Cartier Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    18128, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /45

      Est $472,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      17730 Arrowhead Trail, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17730 Arrowhead Trail, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Turner RE/MAX Results

  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4918 West Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,455

    Last Listing Agent Karina Grazovski Karina Realty

    4918 West Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /27

      Est $552,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Powderhorn Cir, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4208 Powderhorn Cir, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Deitering National Realty Guild

  • /34

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4901 Sparrow Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,850

    Last Listing Agent Cari Linn Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    4901 Sparrow Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /58

      Est $967,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Eastwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4409 Eastwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Oates Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    18430 Ridgewood Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,564

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Prudden Prudden & Company

    18430 Ridgewood Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /29

      Est $1,163,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Sparrow Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4432 Sparrow Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wollmering RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /64

      Est $1,031,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4508 Sparrow Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4508 Sparrow Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

    • /81

      Est $944,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Windwood Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4290 Windwood Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,296,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18116 Ridgewood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 1947
      18116 Ridgewood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Schwarz Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /12

      Est $1,582,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Ridge Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1971
      4300 Ridge Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /77

      Est $1,062,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      19075 South Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19075 South Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bartus Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /21

      Est $725,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      18400 Ridgewood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18400 Ridgewood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Campbell Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /18

      Est $552,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      18908 Shady Ln S, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18908 Shady Ln S, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,204,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Dunibar Ridge, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4430 Dunibar Ridge, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Thompson Excelsior Real Estate, Inc

    • /15

      Est $375,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      17700 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17700 Southridge Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Spencer Easy Street Realty Minnesota

    • /2

      Est $1,309,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Lindsey Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4209 Lindsey Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Reilly Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $953,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Windwood Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4341 Windwood Way, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jennifere Lindgren Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $664,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Lynwood Terrace, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4610 Lynwood Terrace, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $641,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Lynwood Terrace, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4607 Lynwood Terrace, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,900
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Pelletier RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $498,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      18208 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18208 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Thuening RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $603,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      18200 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18200 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ennen RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $943,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      19010 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      19010 Excelsior Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $1,100,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      18685 South Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18685 South Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Wells Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,025,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      18440 Beaverwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18440 Beaverwood Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $785,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Ridge Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4800 Ridge Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Myhran Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home