6,149

Properties in ZIP Code 54548

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 3 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

      lot 3 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Reid SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Amber Lake Rd W Unit 8.3 Acres, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Amber Lake Rd W Unit 8.3 Acres, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMY NOWAK CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Amber Lake Rd W Unit Lot 13, Minocqua, WI 54548

      0000 Amber Lake Rd W Unit Lot 13, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Amber Lake Rd W Unit MI-760-8, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Amber Lake Rd W Unit MI-760-8, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Gunderson REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 1 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MEYERS SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Amber Lake Rd E, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Amber Lake Rd E, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Poggemann REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /10

      Est $337,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      8304 Coachlite Cr Unit 7, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      8304 Coachlite Cr Unit 7, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hiller RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Vilas Way, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Vilas Way, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Wyandock Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Wyandock Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    • /31

      Est $1,277,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      8375 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      8375 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /42

      Est $484,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      9163 Katie Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9163 Katie Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Fence Lake Rd E, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1781 Fence Lake Rd E, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8651 State Highway 47, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8651 State Highway 47, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /33

      Est $555,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      8675 Sth 47, Woodruff, WI 54568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8675 Sth 47, Woodruff, WI 54568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /43

      Est $430,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Field Stone Dr Unit D3, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9640 Field Stone Dr Unit D3, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coralee Erickson LAKEPLACE.COM - VACATIONLAND PROPERTIES

    • /13

      Est $114,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Gunlock Lake Rd N, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Lot 5 Gunlock Lake Rd N, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /38

      Est $488,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Gunlock Lake Rd N, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      1550 Gunlock Lake Rd N, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /10

      Est $467,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Flying Eagle Dr, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      1938 Flying Eagle Dr, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8779 Mocassin Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8779 Mocassin Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMY NOWAK CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    • /12

      Est $170,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      7921 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      7921 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • 1079 Patterson Lake Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Patterson Lake Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1079 Patterson Lake Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Payton Krueger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 95, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 95, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Libke SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Sunrise Camp Rd, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      1058 Sunrise Camp Rd, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Thompson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,266,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Clearwater Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      7400 Clearwater Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Rondello REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /30

      Est $557,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      8828 Forest Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8828 Forest Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Little Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Little Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Flannery HOMELAND REALTY WI LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      11423 Hill Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      11423 Hill Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Thompson RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Trailwood Dr Unit Lot 77, Minocqua, WI 54548

      ON Trailwood Dr Unit Lot 77, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corbin Lasier SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 8 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 9 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /15

      Est $496,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Marland Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 51538

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 362 Sq Ft
      1640 Marland Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 51538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

• /26

      Est $429,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      10137 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10137 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oberlander REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /38

      Est $673,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      9846 Blue Water Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      9846 Blue Water Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

• /35

      Est $546,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      9663 Oakwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9663 Oakwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /26

      Est $566,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      8265 Us Highway 51 S Unit 2A, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8265 Us Highway 51 S Unit 2A, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • May 23, 2022

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 90, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 90, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Queoff ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    • /58

      Est $751,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Gunlock Lake Ln S Unit Home, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      1096 Gunlock Lake Ln S Unit Home, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KERI KOFOID SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 415 Woodgate Place, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 415 Woodgate Place, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /25

      Est $595,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Cth F, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      1569 Cth F, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home