17,418

Homes in ZIP Code 32550

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $389,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft

    2606 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 4205, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Turn-key with a proven history as a vacation rental! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo comfortably sleeps 4 and offers the perfect mix of relaxation and convenience in the heart of Miramar Beach. This has been a fantastic investment opportunity and a personal beach retreat. Projections for this rental are $32,000-$42,000 annually. Inside, you'll find comfortable furnishings and

    Agent Photo

    Becky Nicholson

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 327-4542

    2606 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 4205, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 445 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9800 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 5516, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    FULLY FURNISHED WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! This condo is available for a 6-month lease starting as early as August 1. This studio is beautifully furnished and offers serene views of Choctawhatchee Bay and the golf course. The Grand complex offers a community pool, hot tub, and fitness center. Come relax and enjoy the resort lifestyle! Elation is located adjacent to the fabulous shopping,

    Adam Polimeni The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

  • /34

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8104 Inspiration Dr Unit A2, Sandestin, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Thompson The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    8104 Inspiration Dr Unit A2, Sandestin, FL 32550
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 514B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1200 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 514B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /27

    $274,500

    • 1 Bath
    • 477 Sq Ft

    9700 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 4213, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    **Discover Affordable Luxury!** It's time to elevate your lifestyle with this spacious oasis that overlooks a serene resort pool, spa, and lush greenery surrounding the exclusive 5-story building. This King Suite boasts stunning new flooring, fresh paint, a cozy breakfast kitchen, a full bath with a shower/tub combo, and brand-new furnishings. Just minutes away, you'll find the vibrant Baytowne

    Agent Photo

    Kirsten McAndrew

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (850) 409-4526

  • /2

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    107 Bay Tree Dr, Destin, FL 32550

    Coming soon in desireable subdivision with community pool, bay access and dock, tennis courts, playground and park space! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home will be coming in June for additional photos and showing schedule. Pets allowed with owner approval. Available 6/15/26Contact Spence Properties at for more information or to schedule a showing when available.

    107 Bay Tree Dr, Destin, FL 32550
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9500 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 2600, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,104

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bowman The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    • /31

      Est $272,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 5805, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /64

    $595,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    9500 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 2612/2614, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Experience stunning sunsets and sweeping views of the Choctawhatchee Bay and the lush Grand pool from this beautifully appointed 6th-floor lock-off residence. This spacious 2-bedroom, 3-bath condominium offers a flexible floor plan designed to maximize both comfort and rental potential. Rent as a studio, a 1-bedroom/2-bath, or enjoy the full 2-bedroom/3-bath retreat. Both the studio and 1-bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Fults

    The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    (448) 334-6647

  • /14

    $1,400 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 445 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9800 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 5704, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    FULLY FURNISHED WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! This studio is beautifully furnished and offers serene views of Choctawhatchee Bay and the golf course from the 7th floor. It is ideally located just a short stroll from the Village of Baytowne Wharf with several great restaurants, retail shops, and fun entertainment options. Elation conveniently has laundry facilities on each floor and amenities

    Adam Polimeni The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    319 The Grove Dr N, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Outside Area Selling Agent PAR Outside Area Listing Office

    319 The Grove Dr N, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 344/346, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

  • /61

    $404,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    9500 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 2500, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    THIS BEAUTIFUL CORNER UNIT HAS BOTH BAY AND RESORT VIEWS! Elevate your lifestyle with a residence that beautifully blends comfort, style, and exclusivity. Freshly upgraded in May 2023, this stunning 5th-floor corner condo at The Grand Sandestin showcases an impressive collection of updates designed to impress, including LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, elegant drapes, updated lighting,

    Agent Photo

    Karen Phillips

    The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    (448) 202-5862

  • /23

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9700 Grand Sandestin Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Are you looking for the perfect 6 month getaway in the beautiful Sandestin resort area of Florida? Look no further than this stunning 735 square Bahia condominium. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit is located on the 1st floor and is handicapped accessible, making it the ideal choice for those with mobility challenges. Also Available Daily Weekly or monthly.This condo is fully furnished and

    9700 Grand Sandestin Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2076 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 2015, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,573

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Winderweedle Corcoran Reverie SRB

    2076 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 2015, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      9815 W US 98 Hwy Unit 25, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9815 W US 98 Hwy Unit 25, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /31

    $439,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    241 Ellis Rd Unit 24, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    This is the lowest price townhome you'll find in Woodland Shores, one of the nicest units and SELLER is MOTIVATED! Welcome to your own slice of paradise in Woodland Shores, nestled along the Emerald Coast, one of the most coveted shorelines with its white sugary sands and emerald green waters. This newly renovated 2-story townhome in Miramar Beach offers the perfect retreat within walking

    Agent Photo

    Shantel Peterson

    Real Broker LLC

    (850) 809-3957

    241 Ellis Rd Unit 24, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /25

    $1,495 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9500 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 2505, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    FULLY FURNISHED WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! Available for a six-month lease as early as August 1. Beautifully furnished studio located next to the pedestrian Village of Baytowne Wharf with great restaurants, retail shops, and fun entertainment options. This unit has tile floors throughout, lovely backsplash at the kitchenette, and a private balcony to enjoy the fresh air and views of the bay in

    Adam Polimeni The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

  • /9

    $1,030,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 3401, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Grove Sales Team The Premier Property Group

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 3401, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /43

      Est $764,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Burnt Pine Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      3295 Burnt Pine Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /35

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    713 Sandpiper Dr Unit 10667, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    This property delivers strong short-term rental performance, producing $74,000 in actual 2025 rental income, making it an attractive option for buyers seeking proven income with upside. For families and second-home owners, the flexible floor plan allows for comfortable gatherings, relaxed coastal living, and seamless lock-and-leave convenience. Sandestin ownership includes access to 4

    Agent Photo

    William Nazarowski

    Sun Beach Realty LLC

    (448) 200-1045

    713 Sandpiper Dr Unit 10667, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /13

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    437 S Shore Dr, Destin, FL 32550

    Newly Renovated Corner Lot Home in Bayside. Minutes from Miramar Beach!Don't miss this beautifully renovated single-family home located on a desirable corner lot in the Bayside community. Offering modern upgrades, coastal charm, and a spacious open layout, this home is perfect for anyone looking to enjoy the Emerald Coast lifestyle. Step inside to find luxury vinyl flooring throughout, fresh

    437 S Shore Dr, Destin, FL 32550
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    139 Sunset Bay Unit 22B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,948

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hock RealJoy Realty LLC

    139 Sunset Bay Unit 22B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /36

      Est $365,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Payne St Unit 28A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      285 Payne St Unit 28A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /50

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    4447 Southwinds Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Experience elevated coastal living from the 13th floor of this stunning beachfront resort residence, where sweeping Gulf views and sugar-white sands create the ultimate backdrop for your private paradise. This highly sought-after Villa H floor plan is one of the most desirable layouts in the building, featuring all three bedrooms positioned directly on the Gulf side to maximize breathtaking water

    Agent Photo

    Gary Bowman

    The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    (448) 222-2982

    4447 Southwinds Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5002 S Sandestin Blvd Unit 6329, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Spacious 3rd floor beachside retreat is located in Luau II on Sandestin Golf & Beach Resort. Available for a 6 month lease - fully furnished and all utilities included! This home offers an open-concept floor plan with generous living space. The private balcony boasts easterly views of the Gulf shoreline and beyond. The master bedroom has a king-sized bed, and the living room includes a sleeper

    Adam Polimeni The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    5002 S Sandestin Blvd Unit 6329, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /71

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    240 Driftwood Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,848

    Last Listing Agent Cole Blair Group Compass

    240 Driftwood Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      9815 US Highway 98 W Unit 1004, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9815 US Highway 98 W Unit 1004, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /55

    $839,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    4017 Beachside One Dr Unit 4017, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    This beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is move-in or rental ready! The kitchen features updated cabinetry and stunning quartz countertops. The primary bedroom offers a king-size bed, patio access, and an en suite bath with a spacious shower and separate vanity area. A generous living room, inviting dining area, guest bath, and convenient stackable washer and dryer complete the

    Agent Photo

    Karen Phillips

    The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    (448) 242-9963

    4017 Beachside One Dr Unit 4017, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /47

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Nice 1 bedroom condo for rent in Miramar Beach w/ a community pool!

    60 Sandprints Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    AVAILABLE= 6/30. Sec Dep = $1,495, can be broken up in 2 monthly installments, if qualified. HOA FEES/YARD MAINTENANCE INCLD. IN THE RENT. No pets allowed (per the HOA) & no smoking inside please. PRIME LOCATION! Super close to EVERYTHING- shopping, restaurants, bars, golf & so much more! This 1 bedroom/1 bath condo is also just 3 blocks from the BEACH! Newer carpet, paint, fixtures, appliances,

    60 Sandprints Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /44

    $955,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2034 Crystal Lake Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,685

    Last Listing Agent Blake Morar Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    2034 Crystal Lake Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9815 U S 98 Unit 602A, Destin, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9815 U S 98 Unit 602A, Destin, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /55

    $175,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 445 Sq Ft

    9800 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 5511, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Whether you are looking for a beach getaway or to own a vacation rental the Elation condo is the perfect escape. Elation at Sandestin Golf and Beach Resort offers luxury condo living in the Village of Baytowne Wharf. Unit 5511 studio is located on the 5th floor has updated LVP floors with tile in the kitchenette and bath. Walking distance to a large lagoon-style pool with hot tub, fitness center

    Agent Photo

    Julie Shetler

    Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    (448) 231-6335

  • /30

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9500 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 2209, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    FULLY FURNISHED WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! This is available for a 6-month lease beginning as early as August 1. This charming 1-bedroom condo is located on the 2nd floor of the Grand Sandestin. The balcony is the perfect spot to enjoy your morning coffee or your favorite evening cocktail. The Grand Sandestin offers a community pool, hot tub, on-site fitness center, and is just a short stroll

    Adam Polimeni The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

  • /39

    $256,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9800 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 5405, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,832

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Salinas Compass

    • /32

      Est $349,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 311, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9300 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 311, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /60

    $859,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    2410 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 203C, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Experience coastal luxury in this beautifully furnished 1,564-square-foot condominium, ideally located just across the street from the Gulf of Mexico's sugar-white sands and emerald-green waters. Situated on the third floor within the gated Pavilion Palms community, this residence features coastal décor and a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout with 10-foot ceilings, travertine flooring,

    Agent Photo

    Karen Phillips

    The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    (448) 231-9869

    2410 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 203C, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    285 Payne St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Welcome to your cozy second floor unit with a lovely view of the pool! This charming space features a very nice kitchen complete with a breakfast area, and it's waiting for your personal touch as it comes unfurnished. You'll find all the essential appliances here, including a washer, dryer, and refrigerator. There are two full baths and generously sized bedrooms for your comfort. Plus, you'll be

    285 Payne St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /86

    $3,800,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3518 Burnt Pine Ln, Sandestin, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,854,843

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Milam Paradise Property Brokers Inc

    3518 Burnt Pine Ln, Sandestin, FL 32550
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 5501/5503, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home