17,752

Miramar Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 374/376, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /63

    $3,297,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,921 Sq Ft

    3100 Merion Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Luxurious Lakefront Living on Burnt Pine's Hole 6. This 4BR/4BA masterpiece blends grand elegance with modern efficiency. Step through mahogany doors to Travertine and Brazilian Walnut floors. Recent upgrades include new high-efficiency HVACs moved to the insulated attic, reclaiming premium space in the 3-car garage, and a new tankless hot water system. The gourmet Thermador kitchen and great

    Cindy Jefcoat The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    3100 Merion Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /38

    $837,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    37 Aquamarine Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,830

    Last Listing Agent Rush Valentine EXP Realty LLC

    37 Aquamarine Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /25

      Est $643,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit D326, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      778 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit D326, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /30

    $285,600

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    135 S Driftwood Bay Unit 216, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    FRACTIONAL OWNERSHIP OPPORTUNITY. Experience the best of coastal living in this two-level condo perfectly positioned for both beach days and shopping trips. With the shoreline just moments away and sweeping views over Stewart Lake and the golf course, this property delivers a rare blend of vibrant location and serene scenery. Catch a peek of the Gulf from the entry, then enjoy peaceful water

    Maria Leos Keller Williams Realty Destin

    135 S Driftwood Bay Unit 216, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /49

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4045 Beachside One Dr Unit 4045, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,463

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Lundstrom Platinum Realty LLC

    4045 Beachside One Dr Unit 4045, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /66

      Est $1,276,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1987 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit C1, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1987 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit C1, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286 Days On Market

  • /39

    $299,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    64 Cross Creek Rd Unit 8-A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Looking for a condo for quick trips to the beach? Here it is! This affordable fully furnished condo is within a block of Scenic Gulf Drive. Contact your Favorite Realtor today!

    Robert Ellis Keller Williams Realty SRB

    64 Cross Creek Rd Unit 8-A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    319 The Grove Dr N Unit 237, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF

    Last Listing Agent The Grove Sales Team The Premier Property Group

    319 The Grove Dr N Unit 237, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 470/472, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /11

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,530,769 per Acre

    Lot 14 Bayshore Pines Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    An amazing opportunity to live in a true coastal retreat! This .13-acre lot is perfectly positioned in the charming, low-density neighborhood of Bayshore Pines, just less than a mile from the beach in the heart of Miramar Beach. Enjoy a peaceful setting tucked between the bay and the Gulf, where you can truly embrace the Emerald Coast lifestyle.The property offers exceptional privacy with no

    The Geppert Beek Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    Lot 14 Bayshore Pines Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /39

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    291 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1500, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,654

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hill Legacy Hill Realty

    291 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1500, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /40

      Est $1,264,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ruth St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      29 Ruth St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /56

    $1,087,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    2 Sandestin Estates Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    It's not very often that a ONE LEVEL home with an attached TWO CAR garage comes to the market after being enjoyed by one set of owners for over 20 years! An exceptional opportunity to own a well maintained Sandestin home sitting on nearly 1/3 acre on the Links GC that provides access to all the amenities that are offered within Sandestin without ANY HOA. ***ESTATE SALE being conducted May 1-2,

    Cheryl Bateman Rock-It Real Estate

    2 Sandestin Estates Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /2

    $568,875

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    748 Seascape Dr Unit 15C, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,176

    Last Listing Agent Outside Area Selling Agent PAR Outside Area Listing Office

    748 Seascape Dr Unit 15C, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /4

      Est $1,837,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Tuscana Place, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1834 Tuscana Place, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /50

    $675,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    94 Hidden Lakes Cir, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. Welcome to this beautifully maintained coastal retreat located in the desirable Olde Florida Lakes community of Miramar Beach. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and positioned alongside a peaceful pond, this home offers a private and relaxing setting while remaining just minutes from the beaches, shopping, and dining of the Emerald Coast.

    Renae Voda EXP Realty LLC

    94 Hidden Lakes Cir, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /67

    $3,000,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4610 Southwinds Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,547

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kennedy The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    4610 Southwinds Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    • /3

      Est $2,285,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 128 Avalon Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Lot 128 Avalon Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /22

    $455,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    122 Seascape Dr Unit 403, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    The best priced opportunity in Ariel Dunes is back on the market! Welcome to Unit 403, where your investment portfolio meets the beach lifestyle. If you are looking for a good return and a condo you can make your own, you have found the one. Located in the heart of Miramar Beach within the Ariel Dunes II tower at Seascape Resort, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a compelling opportunity

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    122 Seascape Dr Unit 403, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home