904

Recently Sold Miramar Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /70

    $1,287,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1158 MacK Bayou Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Trosclair Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1158 MacK Bayou Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /42

    $1,040,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    524 Indigo Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,380

    Last Listing Agent Gay Landreth La Florida Coastal Properties

    524 Indigo Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /8

    $485,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1305, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Grove Sales Team The Premier Property Group

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1305, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /61

    $664,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    122 Stewart Lake Cove Unit 279, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,492

    Last Listing Agent Pat & Phil The Emerald Collection Keller Williams Realty Destin

    122 Stewart Lake Cove Unit 279, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /33

    $710,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    261 Sandtrap Rd Unit 2C, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,766

    Last Listing Agent Michael Steele Robert Slack LLC

    261 Sandtrap Rd Unit 2C, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /75

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10 Saint Francis Dr S, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,846

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Peterson Real Broker LLC

    10 Saint Francis Dr S, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /45

    $830,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    717 Sandpiper Dr Unit 717, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Compass

    717 Sandpiper Dr Unit 717, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /20

    $900,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    550 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 103, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Orr Compass

    550 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 103, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /10

    $1,275,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    972 Northshore Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,482

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hartley Fillingim Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    972 Northshore Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /21

    $635,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    472 Indigo Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,792

    Last Listing Agent Max Mathews Jr Coastal Blue Property Management LLC

    472 Indigo Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /43

    $445,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9100 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 273, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,796

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorbett Watersound Real Estate

    9100 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 273, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /34

    $2,325,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    127 Avalon Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,294,192

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mclean Mainsail Realty Company

    127 Avalon Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /42

    $525,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8984 Heron Walk Dr Unit 8984, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bateman Rock-It Real Estate

    8984 Heron Walk Dr Unit 8984, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /49

    $2,650,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4629 Southwinds Dr Unit 4629, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,142/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,637,535

    Last Listing Agent Karen Phillips The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    4629 Southwinds Dr Unit 4629, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /4

    $720,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    Lot 4 Beach Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $2,181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,000

    Last Listing Agent Austin Norwood Pinnacle Beach Properties

    Lot 4 Beach Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /58

    $1,107,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4807 Westwinds Dr Unit 4807, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,095

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Denman Compass

    4807 Westwinds Dr Unit 4807, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /44

    $459,287 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    97 Antilles Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,378

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Peterson Real Broker LLC

    97 Antilles Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /106

    $2,900,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3263 Burnt Pine Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,931,389

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter Select Properties of Northwest Florida

    3263 Burnt Pine Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /64

    $1,325,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1453 Baytowne Ave E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,928

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Lundstrom Platinum Realty LLC

    1453 Baytowne Ave E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /32

    $975,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4788 Westwinds Dr Unit 4788, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $852/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,831

    Last Listing Agent David Duncan Beach Blue Real Estate LLC

    4788 Westwinds Dr Unit 4788, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /35

    $820,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2458 Bungalo Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,689

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Phillips Resort Real Estate Group LLC

    2458 Bungalo Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /76

    $3,000,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3104 Merion Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,941,577

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Milam Paradise Property Brokers Inc

    3104 Merion Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /36

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2996 Bay Villas Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,212,760

    Last Listing Agent Mary Richards Compass

    2996 Bay Villas Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /52

    $650,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    291 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 413, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,414

    Last Listing Agent James Bagby The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    291 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 413, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /70

    $690,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7 Players Club Unit 7, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,513

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berry The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    7 Players Club Unit 7, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /85

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    333 Walton Way, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,958

    Last Listing Agent Deana Grau Keller Williams Realty Destin

    333 Walton Way, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /45

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1160 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 814A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Hallmark Destin Luxury Real Estate and Rental

    1160 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 814A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /35

    $735,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    37 Daytona St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,559

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Garofalo Live 30A Real Estate LLC

    37 Daytona St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    285 Payne St Unit 26A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,295

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shultz 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    285 Payne St Unit 26A, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /52

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1802 Baytowne Ave N, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,914

    Last Listing Agent Paige Brewer Compass

    1802 Baytowne Ave N, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /62

    $645,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    340 N Holiday Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,029

    Last Listing Agent Justin Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC

    340 N Holiday Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /60

    $380,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    33 Mandevilla Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,205

    Last Listing Agent Destinie Collins The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    33 Mandevilla Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /57

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5290 Tivoli Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,054

    Last Listing Agent James Watts Jr Coastal Abode

    5290 Tivoli Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $645,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    319 The Grove Dr N Unit 233, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

319 The Grove Dr N Unit 233, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /59

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9815 U S 98 Unit A306, Destin, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    9815 U S 98 Unit A306, Destin, FL 32550
  • /31

    $600,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    75 Dylan Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crest Bay Cottages

    75 Dylan Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /73

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1946 Boardwalk Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,051

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kennedy The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    1946 Boardwalk Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /33

    $79,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8115 Inspiration Dr Unit D1, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Snitko Resort Real Estate Group LLC

    8115 Inspiration Dr Unit D1, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /75

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2051 Crystal Lake Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,738

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hagen Howard Realty Inc

    2051 Crystal Lake Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    114 Mainsail Dr Unit 156, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 474 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,922

    Last Listing Agent Sam Kinkaid RE/MAX by the Sea

    114 Mainsail Dr Unit 156, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home