Est $972,484 Not Listed For Sale
15030 Minnehaha St, Mission Hills, CA 91345
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,717 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- $568/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $975,000
- May 16, 2022
Last Listing Agent Abel Mehrabi Exp Commercial of California, Inc.