4,748

Homes in ZIP Code 91345

Section Image
    • 15040 Chatsworth St Unit C, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $520,979 Not Listed For Sale

      15040 Chatsworth St Unit C, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15040 Chatsworth St Unit C, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Mercado Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    • 10626 Lemona Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $883,845 Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Lemona Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10626 Lemona Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Starr James Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /19

      Est $830,752 Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Marklein Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10540 Marklein Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marian Allen Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /2

      Est $780,153 Not Listed For Sale

      14732 Macneil St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14732 Macneil St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Virgilio Tan No Firm Affiliation

    • 10331 Burnet Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $879,488 Not Listed For Sale

      10331 Burnet Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10331 Burnet Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Richardson Acadia Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $942,106 Not Listed For Sale

      14951 Minnehaha St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14951 Minnehaha St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Guzman LPT Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $871,212 Not Listed For Sale

      10429 Peach Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10429 Peach Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Castruita House Keys Realty

    • 10009 Saloma Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $902,842 Not Listed For Sale

      10009 Saloma Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10009 Saloma Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Luis Crescitelli Real Estate Source

    • /24

      Est $826,570 Not Listed For Sale

      10948 Marklein Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10948 Marklein Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Karcich RE/MAX

    • 15127 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $822,776 Not Listed For Sale

      15127 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15127 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,500
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Montanio White House Properties

    • /16

      Est $763,583 Not Listed For Sale

      15531 Mckeever St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15531 Mckeever St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Garcia Park Regency Realty

    • /2

      Est $855,968 Not Listed For Sale

      15201 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15201 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Robinson

    • /4

      Est $780,339 Not Listed For Sale

      15240 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15240 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schlotterback JohnHart Corp.

    • /2

      Est $844,242 Not Listed For Sale

      14430 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14430 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kaplan Real Estate Park Regency Realty

    • 14653 Chatsworth Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $827,914 Not Listed For Sale

      14653 Chatsworth Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14653 Chatsworth Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Blakey Pacific Lifestyles Realty

    • /2

      Est $876,934 Not Listed For Sale

      10331 Bevis Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10331 Bevis Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,900

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Wilson Mel Wilson & Associates - Realtors

    • 14901 Chatsworth St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $835,218 Not Listed For Sale

      14901 Chatsworth St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14901 Chatsworth St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sipes Max One Real Estate

    • 10032 Noble Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $964,507 Not Listed For Sale

      10032 Noble Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10032 Noble Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Judd Ojo Home California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $795,069 Not Listed For Sale

      14738 Maclay St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14738 Maclay St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $569,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Maynard COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $785,651 Not Listed For Sale

      14582 Ducat St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14582 Ducat St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tresierras Park Regency Realty

    • 15115 Tuba St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $1,019,686 Not Listed For Sale

      15115 Tuba St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15115 Tuba St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Gonzalez Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /22

      Est $805,646 Not Listed For Sale

      10133 Bevis Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10133 Bevis Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cody Carras The Agency

    • /2

      Est $1,157,523 Not Listed For Sale

      15039 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15039 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Royall Libonati Innovate Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $792,068 Not Listed For Sale

      10012 Memory Park Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10012 Memory Park Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lee Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $774,787 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Marklein Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9950 Marklein Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Deana Applegate United America Realty Services Inc

    • /2

      Est $850,392 Not Listed For Sale

      15278 Tuba St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15278 Tuba St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $561,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stinson Estate Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $852,650 Not Listed For Sale

      10655 Arleta Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10655 Arleta Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Hammond Hammond & Hammond,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $839,474 Not Listed For Sale

      15144 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15144 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Friedman Keller Williams VIP Properties

    • /2

      Est $900,830 Not Listed For Sale

      10459 Burnet Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10459 Burnet Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danny Ozair Danny Ozair

    • /2

      Est $807,029 Not Listed For Sale

      10134 Halbrent Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10134 Halbrent Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX

    • 15121 Lassen St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $836,583 Not Listed For Sale

      15121 Lassen St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15121 Lassen St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Gonzalez San Fernando Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $872,805 Not Listed For Sale

      10018 Memory Park Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10018 Memory Park Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony DeFranco Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $929,914 Not Listed For Sale

      15151 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15151 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Washburn No Firm Affiliation

    • 15133 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $912,647 Not Listed For Sale

      15133 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15133 Blackhawk St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Zambetti-Ruda Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $792,583 Not Listed For Sale

      10641 Halbrent Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10641 Halbrent Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fowlks LPT Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $893,015 Not Listed For Sale

      15343 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15343 Germain St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Handley Realty Executives Homes

    • /2

      Est $758,600 Not Listed For Sale

      15239 San Jose St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15239 San Jose St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Michael Green Realty & Inv.

    • /2

      Est $802,287 Not Listed For Sale

      14641 Chatsworth St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14641 Chatsworth St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10557 Woodale Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $825,063 Not Listed For Sale

      10557 Woodale Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10557 Woodale Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARNELL SCHELLS DARNELL SCHELLS

    • 14660 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Est $935,748 Not Listed For Sale

      14660 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14660 Kingsbury St, Mission Hills, CA 91345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Weg Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home