$335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026
4805 Baylor Ave, Mission, TX 78573
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,782 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $188/SF
- 93 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Viridiana Rodriguez Prime Luxury Real Estate Llc
4805 Baylor Ave, Mission, TX 78573