446

Recently Sold Homes in 92691

Section Image Section Image
  • 22611 Demasia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22611 Demasia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,653

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Goldman Coldwell Banker Realty

    22611 Demasia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 23052 Via San Gabriel, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23052 Via San Gabriel, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,046/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,106

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Woods Seven Gables Real Estate

    23052 Via San Gabriel, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 22715 Vía Santiago, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,365,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    22715 Vía Santiago, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,340

    Last Listing Agent grant fluegge TSG Premier Realty

    22715 Vía Santiago, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27294 Las Nieves, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,195,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    27294 Las Nieves, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,723

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Cummings Re/Max Coastal Homes

    27294 Las Nieves, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    26191 La Real Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,697

    Last Listing Agent Justin Santolaya NextHome Bella Properties

    26191 La Real Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 23375 La Crescenta Unit C274, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $418,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    23375 La Crescenta Unit C274, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Pambrun Landmark Realtors

    23375 La Crescenta Unit C274, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26212 La Real Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $495,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    26212 La Real Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,622

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Mejia CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    26212 La Real Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25632 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,490,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    25632 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,852

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Lex EHM Real Estate, Inc.

    25632 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 24762 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,475,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    24762 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,393

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    24762 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26941 Floresta Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,540,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    26941 Floresta Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,314

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Swan HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    26941 Floresta Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25391 Classic Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,330,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    25391 Classic Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,963

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Castaneda Titanium Realty

    25391 Classic Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26205 La Real Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $410,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    26205 La Real Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,391

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Perez DIVISION CAPITAL INC

    26205 La Real Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25234 Terreno Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    25234 Terreno Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,189

    Last Listing Agent Amy Balsz First Team Real Estate

    25234 Terreno Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26221 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,260,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26221 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,947

    Last Listing Agent Darla Gorton Bullock Russell RE Services

    26221 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26631 La Sierra Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,849,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    26631 La Sierra Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $696/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,834,422

    Last Listing Agent Nick Binesh Binesh Realty

    26631 La Sierra Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26546 Alicante Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,160,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    26546 Alicante Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,985

    Last Listing Agent Diana Chu Compass

    26546 Alicante Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26655 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,430,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    26655 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,051/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,438

    Last Listing Agent Sean Allen Anvil Real Estate

    26655 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 24752 San Doval Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,735,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    24752 San Doval Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,704

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sorrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    24752 San Doval Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27436 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,165,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27436 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,462

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stoker Bullock Russell RE Services

    27436 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27091 Pueblonuevo Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,575,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27091 Pueblonuevo Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,776

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Balossi Compass

    27091 Pueblonuevo Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26253 Via Roble Unit 14, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $595,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    26253 Via Roble Unit 14, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,195

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    26253 Via Roble Unit 14, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25372 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,420,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25372 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,697

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Aldana RE/MAX Select One

    25372 Adriana St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27062 Via San Diego, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,135,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    27062 Via San Diego, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,080

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rampone Regency Real Estate Brokers

    27062 Via San Diego, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 24171 La Pala Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,280,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    24171 La Pala Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,049

    Last Listing Agent Lily Feng Real Broker

    24171 La Pala Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27811 Hazel Unit 305, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $899,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    27811 Hazel Unit 305, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,413

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    27811 Hazel Unit 305, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27412 Osuna, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,138,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    27412 Osuna, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,361

    Last Listing Agent Billy Larsen Real Broker

    27412 Osuna, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25692 Morales, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,905,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    25692 Morales, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,407

    Last Listing Agent Ron & Lorraine Miller First Team Real Estate

    25692 Morales, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26582 Espalter Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $2,000,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    26582 Espalter Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,014

    Last Listing Agent Arash Ghods Black Orchid Realty

    26582 Espalter Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27306 Via Rioja, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,439,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    27306 Via Rioja, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,953

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Scholte Seven Gables Real Estate

    27306 Via Rioja, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 16 Abarrota St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $760,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16 Abarrota St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,529

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sorrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Abarrota St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 26702 Morena Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,155,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26702 Morena Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $505/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,730

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnieders Bullock Russell RE Services

    26702 Morena Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 24942 Sebastian Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,298,700 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    24942 Sebastian Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,931

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bethune Realty One Group West

    24942 Sebastian Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 24611 Spadra Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    24611 Spadra Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,518

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    24611 Spadra Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 21522 Pedroso, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $990,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    21522 Pedroso, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,192

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Scholte Seven Gables Real Estate

    21522 Pedroso, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25202 Arcadian Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,060,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25202 Arcadian Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,023

    Last Listing Agent Dan Oliver North Hills Realty

    25202 Arcadian Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 26492 Dineral, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,337,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26492 Dineral, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,177

    Last Listing Agent Jung Kim Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    26492 Dineral, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 21754 Mirador Unit 43, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $720,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    21754 Mirador Unit 43, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,231

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    21754 Mirador Unit 43, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 25835 Appian Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,680,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25835 Appian Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,637,328

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Qiu MGR Real Estate, Inc

    25835 Appian Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 23922 Bough Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,075,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    23922 Bough Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,272

    Last Listing Agent Jack Anderson Regency Real Estate Brokers

    23922 Bough Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
  • 27973 Ivory Unit 259, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $540,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27973 Ivory Unit 259, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,449

    Last Listing Agent Robin Soltow Real Brokerage Technologies

    27973 Ivory Unit 259, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home