1,546

Recently Sold Homes in 77459

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10739 Novy Grove Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,258

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sienna - Villa Collection

    10739 Novy Grove Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /17

    $464,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9718 Keeper Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,504

    Shea Homes Sienna - 40'

    9718 Keeper Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $388,888 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6843 Loupe Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,241

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6843 Loupe Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /41

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1907 Timber Creek Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,380

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    1907 Timber Creek Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3330 Prestwick Square, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,848

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bartee eXp Realty LLC

    3330 Prestwick Square, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8623 N Fitzgerald Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,964

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ferguson Hometown America Incorporated

    8623 N Fitzgerald Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /7

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3315 Golden Tee Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,184

    Last Listing Agent Evy Elston Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    3315 Golden Tee Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 1123 Luna Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1123 Luna Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna

    1123 Luna Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10819 Texas Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,158

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Anselmo UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    10819 Texas Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /8

    $554,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2027 Orchard Rose Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,500

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2027 Orchard Rose Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
  • /29

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3006 Tam o Shanter Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,988

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3006 Tam o Shanter Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /33

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3147 Robinson Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,636

    Last Listing Agent Kindi Scartaccini Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    3147 Robinson Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /42

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3422 Mcmahon Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,245

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moise RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3422 Mcmahon Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /64

    $676,584 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1539 Timber Woods Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,321

    Highland Homes Sienna - 60'

    1539 Timber Woods Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /19

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10910 Spring Wind Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,460

    Newmark Homes Sienna - 50'

    10910 Spring Wind Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /43

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2015 Quail Valley East Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,197

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Duenas Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2015 Quail Valley East Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /32

    $279,490 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1134 Cedar Place Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1134 Cedar Place Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /2

    $734,414 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7427 Discovery Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,000

    Newmark Homes Sienna - Village of Anderson Springs 50'

    7427 Discovery Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 1211 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1211 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,807

    Chesmar Homes Sienna

    1211 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /48

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6 Amaifi Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,370

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    6 Amaifi Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 10918 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $453,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10918 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,818

    Chesmar Homes Sienna

    10918 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 1338 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    $345,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1338 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Courtyard Collection

    1338 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
  • /9

    $648,899 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1424 Timber Shores Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,521

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1424 Timber Shores Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /49

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3606 Ridgeview Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,476

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Landry eXp Realty LLC

    3606 Ridgeview Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /37

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3710 Shreve Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,628

    Last Listing Agent Linda Day Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    3710 Shreve Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /32

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1207 Morning Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,137

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Khatib Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    1207 Morning Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /47

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6915 Fall Creek Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,233

    Last Listing Agent Jae Baik The Sears Group

    6915 Fall Creek Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /22

    $597,550 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6610 Learning Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,500

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6610 Learning Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /24

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1035 Park Crest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,872

    Last Listing Agent Jay Desai ReKonnection

    1035 Park Crest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4127 Chester Bay Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,829

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Beene Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4127 Chester Bay Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /47

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10143 Deerpark Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,933

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ruedas Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    10143 Deerpark Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /28

    $179,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2126 Turtle Creek Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,247

    Last Listing Agent Bret Wallace RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2126 Turtle Creek Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /16

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3906 Alpine Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,172

    Last Listing Agent Rita Droubi PRG, Realtors

    3906 Alpine Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /47

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2931 Meadowview Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,336

    Last Listing Agent Sara Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    2931 Meadowview Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /24

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1419 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1419 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /39

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1427 Crescent Oak Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,999

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Eason JAM Real Estate, LLC

    1427 Crescent Oak Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /45

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3011 Matthew Aaron Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,372

3011 Matthew Aaron Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /47

    $649,977 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9923 Golden Woods Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,655

    Last Listing Agent Louis Vargas Century 21 Tevas

    9923 Golden Woods Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2930 Highland Lakes Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,439

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bateman UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2930 Highland Lakes Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1323 Village Garden Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,547

    Last Listing Agent Deb Ambrosi Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    1323 Village Garden Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home