8,030

Homes in ZIP Code 36693

Section Image
  • /26

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    5505 White Pine Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    Escape to your own private retreat. Tucked away among mature trees, this expansive home delivers a true resort-style lifestyle with exceptional space, comfort, and seclusion. The main level welcomes you with a grand covered porch that flows effortlessly into the great room—perfect for gathering, relaxing, and everyday living. The updated kitchen anchors the heart of the home, offering both style

    Stephanie Oaks

    5505 White Pine Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3813 St Andrews Loop N, Mobile, AL 36693

    Brick home in Riviere Du Chien, living room, dining room, den, kitchen includes gas stove, dishwasher, microwave, & garbage disposal, two car carport, storage shed in back, property backs up to the 7th hole of golf course! Ready to move in! Pets w/ fee In an effort to provide you with a cost-effective and convenient experience, we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to alleviate common

    Tommie Reeves

    3813 St Andrews Loop N, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /11

    $358,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4047 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,175

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson

    4047 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Hillcrest Ln W, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4056 Hillcrest Ln W, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /5

    $449,469

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft

    2127 Ryegate Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    Seller will consider offers between $449,000-469,000 Value Range Marketing Pricing. Where timeless character meets everyday comfort, this Victorian-style beauty welcomes you home. From the moment you step into the sunlit two-story foyer, the warm hardwoods, elegant staircase, and soaring living room with 20 foot ceilings create a space that feels both stunning and inviting. Whether you're curling

    Leslie Davis Keller Williams - Mobile

    2127 Ryegate Ct, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /25

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • UPCOMING LISTING JAMESTOWNE CONDOMINIUMS

    4017 Cottage Hill Rd, Mobile, AL 36609

    Updated condo in the located off of Cottage Hill Rd! Spacious unit with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Unit boats 2 living areas. The large family room with wood burning fireplace has French Doors which open to a private patio. Plenty of space to eat with a formal dining room and the kitchen breakfast bar for additional seating. There is a half bath on main level for guests. Large master bedroom

    4017 Cottage Hill Rd, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /22

    $353,060

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4035 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson

    4035 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /50

      Est $208,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Dodge Dr S, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5313 Dodge Dr S, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /60

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    3109 Grishilde Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    Welcome to 3109 Grishilde Drive, a fully remodeled white brick ranch on a large corner lot beneath mature oak trees in the Terrace Hills neighborhood. Situated on approximately .34 acres, this 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offers 1,551 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space with fresh landscaping, new sod, and inviting curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find a clean modern farmhouse

    Maura McGraw

    3109 Grishilde Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /52

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3512 Shadowwood Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    AVAILABLE NOW! 4 Bed 3.5 Bath on Dog River with boat slip and pool! This beautiful 2-story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom features a new deck, spacious sunroom, fireplace, tile and wood flooring throughout, new kitchen countertops with bar counter, formal living room and dining room, covered patio with fans, and a long paved driveway leading to a 2-car garage. Upstairs, you'll find the primary suite

    Aiveen Kahalley

    3512 Shadowwood Ct, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 1355 Polaris Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $244,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1355 Polaris Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,654

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lyon Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    1355 Polaris Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /24

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    5908 Rio Vista Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    Spacious 4-Bedroom home in the quiet and established Brookside neighborhood. This well-maintained two-story home offers over 2100 sq ft of living space, providing more space than many homes currently available in the area. The main living area features a fireplace and abundant natural light, creating a comfortable space for relaxing or entertaining. The flexible downstairs layout includes an

    Marty Harris

    5908 Rio Vista Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    5011 Highcrest Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    This large home features 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, a large yard, deck and parking pad.Total Monthly Payment (Rent + RBP): $2349.95All Ole Bay Management Inc residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $49.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident’s credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft

    5011 Highcrest Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 859 Cottage Hill Ave, Mobile, AL 36693

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    859 Cottage Hill Ave, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,428

    Last Listing Agent Grace Pond Roberts Realty Group Inc

    859 Cottage Hill Ave, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /24

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    2301 Lantern Ln W, Mobile, AL 36693

    MUST SEE!!! Beautifully fully Renovated 4 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths home in a prime location. Step into modern elegance at this stunningly transformed residence in the heart of Mobile! This home has undergone a complete top-to-bottom remodel, leaving no detail untouched. Upon entering, you are greeted by pristine new flooring that extends throughout the elegantly designed living spaces,

    Sarah Mackie

    2301 Lantern Ln W, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /37

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4361 Montclair Cir E, Mobile, AL 36693

    This beautifully updated home offers comfort, space, and versatility. The large living room and dining area provide an open, welcoming feel, perfect for everyday living or hosting guests. A bonus room/office adds valuable flexibility and can easily serve as a 4th bedroom if needed.Enjoy the outdoors on the spacious covered back patio, and take advantage of the detached double

    4361 Montclair Cir E, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5808 Appomattox Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,407

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Grayson

    5808 Appomattox Ct, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /2

      Est $143,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Cottage Hill Rd Unit 51, Mobile, AL 36609

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4017 Cottage Hill Rd Unit 51, Mobile, AL 36609

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $349,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    3005 Alexandria Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick home located in the desirable Leesburg subdivision! This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality with thoughtful updates throughout. Step inside to find gorgeous luxury vinyl plank flooring flowing through all main living areas, with cozy carpet in the bedrooms. The home features a formal dining room and a

    Heather McLemore BHGRE Platinum Properties

    3005 Alexandria Ct, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 2871 Brookside Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $292,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2871 Brookside Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,048

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mergell LPT Realty LLC

    2871 Brookside Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /2

      Est $144,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Cottage Hill Rd Unit 12, Mobile, AL 36609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4017 Cottage Hill Rd Unit 12, Mobile, AL 36609

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    5913 Antoine Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

    Tucked back in Rolling Acres on a tree-lined lot, 5913 Antoine Road is the kind of home that feels like you found something most people scrolled past. Brand new LVP flooring and fresh interior paint throughout make it move-in ready from day one, and the layout delivers more than the square footage suggests.Right off the entry is a flex room that works as a home office, playroom, sitting room, or

    Michael Maxie Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    5913 Antoine Rd, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 5416 Warrenton Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    $210,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5416 Warrenton Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,590

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Morrow Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    5416 Warrenton Ct, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /41

    $289,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    6104 Scenic West Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    **PRICE REDUCTION** 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Scenic West Estates featuring approximately 1,987 square feet. Interior includes a spacious living area with wood burning fireplace and built-in shelving, kitchen with ample cabinetry, and brick flooring in the kitchen and dining areas. Primary bedroom is located on the main level with additional bedrooms on the upper level. Exterior features

    Tracey Goens Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6104 Scenic West Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 1215 Anchor Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1215 Anchor Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,955

    Last Listing Agent Kim Garris RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    1215 Anchor Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /36

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    3951 Byronell Dr N, Mobile, AL 36693

    Don't miss this Fantastic Home with great features ahead of its time! This 4 bedroom 3.5 Bathrooms has beautiful curb charm with well-maintained landscaping. This home is located in the Sierra Bonita Subdivision. Two of the bedrooms have a Jack-N-Jill bathroom. Master bedroom has separate walk-in closets. Spacious master bathroom. Additional bedrooms and full bathroom down the hallway. Laundry

    James Henderson Realty Executives Bay Group

    3951 Byronell Dr N, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 5062 Chauntecleer Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    $255,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5062 Chauntecleer Ct, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,271

    Last Listing Agent Francine Carstensen Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    5062 Chauntecleer Ct, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /2

      Est $211,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Windmill Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5515 Windmill Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

  • /47

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    1290 Spring Valley Dr E, Mobile, AL 36693

    Some homes have a history you can feel the moment you walk in, and this home is one of them. This spacious home has had only two owners since it was built in 1975, and the care is evident at first glance. Tucked in Skyline Woods, one of Mobile's most beloved established neighborhoods, this home is centrally located only minutes from I-10 and I-65 allowing for easier travel, commutes or those

    Lauren Jones Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    1290 Spring Valley Dr E, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 4220 Vega Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4220 Vega Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,329

    Last Listing Agent Tori Garrett Pickett Real Estate

    4220 Vega Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • 2721 East Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      Est $208,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 East Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2721 East Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /15

    $273,070

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    4298 Alden Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    Move-In Ready | Gold Fortified | Close in 30 Days or Less | Mobile County, ALWelcome home to this beautifully finished 1525 floor plan by Adams Homes, now move-in ready in desirable Mobile County, Alabama — just minutes from shopping, dining, and convenient access to Interstate 10. If you’ve been searching for a new construction home in Mobile County that is available now, this one checks

    Rodney Aldridge ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    4298 Alden Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 2753 Knollwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2753 Knollwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,576

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Alessi IXL Real Estate LLC

    2753 Knollwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /44

    $290,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    5012 Burma Rd W, Mobile, AL 36693

    Nestled on Burma Road West, you don't want to miss this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home WITH a separate Mother-In-Law Suite/Guest House! The primary residence offers 2,190 sqft complete with granite countertops, breakfast area, and a gas range. The large sunroom provides extra space that can be used multiple ways and the fortified roof provides peace of mind. This home sits on over half an acre

    Caitlin Cagle Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    5012 Burma Rd W, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4013 Sierra Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,532

    Last Listing Agent Tutta Cone Cooper & Co Inc.

    4013 Sierra Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home