1,027

Overton Homes

Section Image
    • 6408 Maryknoll Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $277,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Maryknoll Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6408 Maryknoll Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Grandquest Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    • 6509 Lubarrett Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $269,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Lubarrett Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6509 Lubarrett Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laurye Brunson Roberts Brothers West

    • 2009 Marian Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $248,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Marian Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2009 Marian Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Davidson Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 6459 Maryknoll Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $250,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      6459 Maryknoll Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6459 Maryknoll Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurye Brunson Roberts Brothers West

    • 2000 Lubarrett Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $393,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Lubarrett Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2000 Lubarrett Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Norman Norman Realty, Inc

    • 2028 Marian Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $254,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Marian Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2028 Marian Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Culpepper Roberts Brothers West

    • 6502 Lubarrett Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $307,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 Lubarrett Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6502 Lubarrett Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Messer IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 6404 Cathedral Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $294,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Cathedral Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6404 Cathedral Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Kittrell Roberts Brothers West

    • 6649 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $365,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6649 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Keller Williams Mobile

    • 6721 Rolling Green Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $388,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Rolling Green Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6721 Rolling Green Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Loper Roberts Brothers West

    • 1709 Sugar Cane Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $601,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Sugar Cane Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1709 Sugar Cane Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harski Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 6641 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $427,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6641 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6641 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Baggett Blue Heron Realty

    • 6636 Maryknoll Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $415,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      6636 Maryknoll Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6636 Maryknoll Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Koen RE/MAX

    • 6763 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $569,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      6763 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6763 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brett Kittrell Roberts Brothers West

    • /35

      Est $474,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      6766 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6766 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Loper Roberts Brothers West

    • 6774 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $576,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6774 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6774 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ryan Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 2101 Stonebrook Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $551,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Stonebrook Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2101 Stonebrook Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcile Sims Keller Williams Mobile

    • 6909 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $433,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6909 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rye Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 6905 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $508,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6905 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcile Sims Keller Williams Mobile

    • /2

      Est $483,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Stonebrook Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2000 Stonebrook Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tommie Reeves Reeves Rentals

    • 6701 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $521,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6701 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louise Manwaring IXL Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $476,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6812 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tommie Reeves Reeves Rentals

    • 2004 Stonebrook Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $502,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Stonebrook Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2004 Stonebrook Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louise Manwaring IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 6801 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $432,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6801 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Blake RE/MAX Select

    • 6813 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $398,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6813 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scott Roberts Brothers TREC

    • /32

      Est $425,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6817 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Sessions Roberts Brothers West

    • 1520 Ridgeland Rd E, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $376,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Ridgeland Rd E, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1520 Ridgeland Rd E, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erica Davies Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 1516 Ridgeland Rd E, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $386,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Ridgeland Rd E, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1516 Ridgeland Rd E, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Duke Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 1501 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $372,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1501 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hayes Charles Hayes Real Estate

    • 1513 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $402,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1513 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ray Grace Tyson Real Estate

    • 6712 Milkhouse Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $362,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Milkhouse Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6712 Milkhouse Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Odessa Hatfield Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 1627 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $433,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1627 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gautreaux RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $409,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      6728 Ridgeland Rd S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6728 Ridgeland Rd S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurye Brunson Roberts Brothers West

    • 1604 Fern Rock Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $468,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Fern Rock Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1604 Fern Rock Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Granger Real Broker LLC

    • 1628 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $345,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1628 Ridgeland Rd W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Manning Realty Centre T&M LLC

    • 6441 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $350,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6441 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6441 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Burke IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 6425 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $351,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6425 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

• /42

      Est $356,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6404 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Frost Roberts Brothers West

    • 1613 Indian Trail Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $374,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Indian Trail Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1613 Indian Trail Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beech Beck Properties Real Estate

    • 6428 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $323,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6428 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Susman Roberts Brothers TREC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home