1,027

Overton Homes

Section Image
    • 6404 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $360,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6404 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hart Roberts Brothers West

    • 6501 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $372,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6501 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Loper Roberts Brothers West

    • 6509 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $479,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6509 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Burke IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 1617 Abbeywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $311,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Abbeywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1617 Abbeywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,700
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lents Roberts Brothers West

    • 1600 Abbeywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $333,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Abbeywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1600 Abbeywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Burke IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 6549 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $340,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      6549 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6549 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent SAM PAGE Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 1629 Norwich Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $385,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Norwich Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1629 Norwich Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mills Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 6632 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $351,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6632 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Diamond Diamond Properties

    • 6640 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $340,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6640 Sugar Creek Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jared Giddens Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 1620 Woodridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $406,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Woodridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1620 Woodridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Greer IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 6617 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $410,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6617 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Crane Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 1633 Sugar Creek Dr W Unit 2, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $339,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Sugar Creek Dr W Unit 2, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1633 Sugar Creek Dr W Unit 2, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cummings eXp The Cummings Company LLC

    • 6548 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $328,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6548 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gerard Roberts Brothers West

    • 1604 Sugar Creek Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $507,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Sugar Creek Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1604 Sugar Creek Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 1600 Sugar Creek Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $369,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Sugar Creek Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1600 Sugar Creek Dr W, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • 6512 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $345,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6512 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gerard Roberts Brothers West

    • 1404 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $493,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1404 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Parker IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    • 6521 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $392,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6521 Sugar Creek Place, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • 6598 Lubarrett Way S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $524,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6598 Lubarrett Way S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6598 Lubarrett Way S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hinton Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

    • 6606 Lubarrett Way S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $508,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Lubarrett Way S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6606 Lubarrett Way S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Emili Hansen Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 6613 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $444,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6613 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Touchton Courtney & Morris Springhill

    • 6610 Crystal Ct S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $467,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Crystal Ct S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6610 Crystal Ct S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

• 6623 Crystal Ct S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $481,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Crystal Ct S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6623 Crystal Ct S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

• 6600 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $470,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6600 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Paulk Blue Heron Realty

    • 2312 Crystal Key, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $222,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Crystal Key, Mobile, AL 36695

      • Built 2017
      2312 Crystal Key, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 643% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Cooper Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co - Commercial

    • 6464 Canebrake Rd Unit 13, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $251,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      6464 Canebrake Rd Unit 13, Mobile, AL 36695

      6464 Canebrake Rd Unit 13, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

• /38

      Est $421,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Maryknoll Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6640 Maryknoll Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris King Roberts Brothers TREC

    • /31

      Est $470,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6600 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Paulk Blue Heron Realty Mobile

    • 6612 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $456,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6612 Crystal Ct N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rose P. Melton Better Homes & Gardens RE Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Est $307,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Shetland Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6424 Shetland Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $219,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Woodlea Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7021 Woodlea Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6828 Hunters Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $510,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 Stonebrook Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6806 Stonebrook Dr S, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Maryknoll Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2013 Maryknoll Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Dorchester Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2101 Dorchester Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Cathedral Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2012 Cathedral Way, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $531,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      6472 Canebrake Rd, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6472 Canebrake Rd, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • 2009 Stonebrook Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Est $488,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Stonebrook Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2009 Stonebrook Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $509,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6720 Stonebrook Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6624 Sugar Creek Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home