1,212

Washington Square Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $340,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Augusta St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      964 Augusta St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $537,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Selma St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1211 Selma St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 New Jersey St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      905 New Jersey St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $89,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1168 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 George St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      361 George St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • 959 Savannah St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Est $164,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Savannah St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      959 Savannah St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen May Sam Winter and Company, Inc

    • /2

      Est $225,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1223 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $101,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Montgomery St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1011 Montgomery St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Palmetto St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      1059 Palmetto St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 S Broad St, Mobile, AL 36603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      356 S Broad St, Mobile, AL 36603

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Augusta St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      906 Augusta St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $134,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1169 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Charles St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      405 Charles St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Chatham St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      513 Chatham St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $73,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 New Jersey St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      956 New Jersey St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Elmira St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1153 Elmira St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Rapier Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      253 Rapier Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $218,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Roper St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      260 Roper St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Selma St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1006 Selma St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Savannah St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1100 Savannah St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hoffman Ole Bay Management

    • /2

      Est $183,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Chatham St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      508 Chatham St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $142,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Charleston St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      950 Charleston St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $593,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      164 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $671,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      203 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Michigan Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      453 Michigan Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • 171 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Est $635,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      171 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley McLean Courtney & Morris Springhill

    • /2

      Est $495,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Church St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1155 Church St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris King Roberts Brothers TREC

    • /2

      Est $167,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1056 Texas St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $331,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Ann St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      250 S Ann St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $403,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Selma St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1216 Selma St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $476,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      250 S Georgia Ave, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $79,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Elmira St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1004 Elmira St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $109,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 S Ann St, Mobile, AL 36604

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      450 S Ann St, Mobile, AL 36604

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,662

      Not Listed For Sale