$317,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
126 Purvis Creek Dr, Mocksville, NC 27028
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,542 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $206/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jimmy McClurg Meritage Homes of the Carolinas
$317,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
126 Purvis Creek Dr, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
$369,680 Sold Feb 25, 2026
119 Heritage Valley Ct, Mocksville, NC 27028
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Nelson's Creek
119 Heritage Valley Ct, Mocksville, NC 27028$185,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
411 Fulton St, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $190,676
Last Listing Agent Judy Watkins Keller Williams Realty Elite
$482,900 Sold May 15, 2025
124 Wade Eaton Dr Unit 12, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Heath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty
$322,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026
176 Big Laurel Dr, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$21,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
210 Birchwood Ln, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Parker Total Real Estate, LLC
$326,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
142 Chessie Rd, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$260,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
261 Raymond St, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,381
Last Listing Agent Molly Myers Keller Williams Realty
$309,230 Sold Oct 15, 2025
114 Purvis Creek Dr, Mocksville, NC 27028
Last Sold Summary
$540,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025