$2,500,000
- Land
- 102.9 Acres
- $24,295 per Acre
0 Route 32 S Unit 20262321, Modena, NY 12525
0 Route 32 S Unit 20262321, Modena, NY 12525$2,500,000
0 Route 32 S Unit 20262321, Modena, NY 12525
0 Route 32 S Unit 20262321, Modena, NY 12525$2,500,000
0 Route 32 S Unit KEY995983, Modena, NY 12525
0 Route 32 S Unit KEY995983, Modena, NY 12525$2,500,000
0 New York 32, Modena, NY 12548
0 New York 32, Modena, NY 12548$2,500,000
0 Route 32 S Unit 11740085, Modena, NY 12525
0 Route 32 S Unit 11740085, Modena, NY 12525$2,500,000
0 Route 32 S Unit 11742563, Modena, NY 12525
0 Route 32 S Unit 11742563, Modena, NY 12525$745,000
90 Freetown Rd, Wallkill, NY 12589
90 Freetown Rd, Wallkill, NY 12589In Modena, there are currently 6 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Modena, NY and turn your vision into reality.