9,916

Homes in ZIP Code 86440

Section Image
    • 12565 Pima Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      12565 Pima Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      12565 Pima Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gilje Barbara Ricca Realty

  • 1744 E Plantation Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $76,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1744 E Plantation Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $316,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,748

    Last Listing Agent James Bovard KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1744 E Plantation Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 12571 Pima Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      12571 Pima Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      12571 Pima Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gilje Barbara Ricca Realty

  • 1370 E Dike Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $1,220,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1370 E Dike Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    1370 E Dike Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 1780 E Desert Bloom Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $355,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 E Desert Bloom Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1780 E Desert Bloom Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 690% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lerma Luxe One Realty Professionals

  • 575 E Clearview Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    575 E Clearview Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Richardson Black Mountain Valley Realty

    575 E Clearview Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 1816 E Desert Bloom Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $362,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 E Desert Bloom Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • Built 2024
      1816 E Desert Bloom Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 706% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jones Desert Lakes Realty

  • 0000 Highway 95, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0000 Highway 95, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 711 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Laurenza Black Mountain Valley Realty

    0000 Highway 95, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 10090 Pamela St, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $586,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      10090 Pamela St, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      10090 Pamela St, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 930% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Galvane Realty One Group Mountain Desert

  • 2885 Mesa Del Oro, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $4,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2885 Mesa Del Oro, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $26,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,500

    Last Listing Agent Terry Silk Homesmart River Realty

    2885 Mesa Del Oro, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 12585 Yuma Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $103,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      12585 Yuma Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      12585 Yuma Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Brown Innovative Property Solutions

  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10519 Fremont Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    10519 Fremont Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 7838 Teal St, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      7838 Teal St, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7838 Teal St, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,973
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Vissers Premier Executives Real Estate

  • /46

    $293,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9828 S Needles Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,973

    Last Listing Agent Dana Holley Long River Realty

    9828 S Needles Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 5564 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $361,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      5564 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5564 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,490
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tasch Century Communities of Arizona

  • 1765 E Winter Haven Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $334,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1765 E Winter Haven Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,637

    Last Listing Agent Terry Ayala Colorado River Top Producers Realty, LLC

    1765 E Winter Haven Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 5570 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $355,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5570 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,990
      • Aug 15, 2023

• 2017 E Maverick Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2017 E Maverick Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arellanez Friends at the River Realty

    2017 E Maverick Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 8282 Green Valley Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8282 Green Valley Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8282 Green Valley Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• 1086 E Mulberry Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1086 E Mulberry Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Johnson Friends at the River Realty

    1086 E Mulberry Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 5540 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $340,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5540 Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,990
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 7970 S King Ct, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7970 S King Ct, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,624

7970 S King Ct, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 10149 Jamaica Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $24,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10149 Jamaica Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      10149 Jamaica Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalene Norman eXp Realty, LLC

  • 12679 Apache Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $34,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12679 Apache Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $123,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bennett Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    12679 Apache Pkwy, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 10155 Jamaica Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $66,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      10155 Jamaica Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      10155 Jamaica Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalene Norman eXp Realty, LLC

  • 7146 S Calle Del Media, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7146 S Calle Del Media, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,509

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Klier BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    7146 S Calle Del Media, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 5585 S Havasu Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $341,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5585 S Havasu Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5585 S Havasu Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,495
      • Jul 26, 2023

• 10587 S Lead Ln, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $146,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10587 S Lead Ln, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    10587 S Lead Ln, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • /50

      Est $539,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2586 Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Burns Black Mountain Valley Realty

  • 2112 E Lone Star Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2112 E Lone Star Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Summitt Summitts River Realty

    2112 E Lone Star Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 1900 Plantation Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Plantation Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1900 Plantation Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wagner Realty One Group Mountain Desert

  • 10102 S River Delta Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $142,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10102 S River Delta Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Topol Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    10102 S River Delta Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 1982 E Winter Haven Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $451,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1982 E Winter Haven Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1982 E Winter Haven Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jones Desert Lakes Realty

  • 000 S Plantation Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    000 S Plantation Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pitarra Black Mountain Valley Realty

    000 S Plantation Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 5553 S Prospect Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Est $309,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      5553 S Prospect Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5553 S Prospect Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,990
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 6101 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $509,699

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6101 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6101 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 000 S Sheila Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 S Sheila Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      000 S Sheila Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Willis River Sisters Realty

  • 4 Lots on Vista de la Mesa Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $8,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4 Lots on Vista de la Mesa Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $13,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dudley Kingman Premier Properties

    4 Lots on Vista de la Mesa Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
    • 10120 Gary Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Not Listed For Sale

      10120 Gary Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10120 Gary Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 12677 Yavapai Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12677 Yavapai Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $89,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantil Astemborski Black Mountain Valley Realty

    12677 Yavapai Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home