1,951

Homes in ZIP Code 19541

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $589,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Oswald RE/MAX of Reading

    • /45

      Est $438,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Centerport Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2555 Centerport Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolf RE/MAX of Reading

    • /5

      Est $376,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Irish Run Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      290 Irish Run Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,100
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Walbert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /52

      Est $485,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Gin Mill Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      285 Gin Mill Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY MARINKOV Gacono Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $375,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Centerport Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1894 Centerport Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ansa Sama Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /28

      Est $350,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Centerport Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2051 Centerport Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Buffa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $377,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      564 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda O'Neill Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /66

      Est $383,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Jimmy Lee Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Jimmy Lee Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darren Kostival RE/MAX of Reading

    • /45

      Est $508,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hope Cir, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32 Hope Cir, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Kopicz GKS Brown Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $377,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Jill Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      76 Jill Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zylkia Rivera Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /8

      Est $352,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Tower Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1861 Tower Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Bentz Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /45

      Est $614,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hawkview Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Hawkview Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,001
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tiger Century 21 Gold

    • /30

      Est $438,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Brossman Ct, Leesport, PA 19533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      106 Brossman Ct, Leesport, PA 19533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klonis Century 21 Gold

    • /38

      Est $396,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Erin Way, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Erin Way, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Enevoldson Keller Williams Realty

    • /56

      Est $648,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Von Zech Way, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Von Zech Way, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hinkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $400,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2210 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Watson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $352,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Drake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      548 Drake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pyle Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /50

      Est $261,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Drake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      348 Drake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jones RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $374,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Meadow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      84 Meadow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Spayd RE/MAX of Reading

    • /20

      Est $392,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Pine Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      86 Pine Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Weller Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /28

      Est $342,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Rake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      313 Rake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Blankenbiller BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /19

      Est $406,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Cornerstone Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      170 Cornerstone Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dolinsky RE/MAX of Reading

    • /43

      Est $452,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Plum Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      433 Plum Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,023
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Roth Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /55

      Est $345,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Ernst Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      274 Ernst Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith RE/MAX of Reading

    • /36

      Est $523,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      243 N Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Specht Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $472,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Naftzingertown Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      111 Naftzingertown Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Selena Darraugh United Real Estate Strive 212 Lehigh Valley

    • /31

      Est $326,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Naftzingertown Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      103 Naftzingertown Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vernon Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /27

      Est $243,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sayer Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Sayer Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Werner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /14

      Est $386,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Ernst Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      261 Ernst Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Borelli Century 21 Gold

    • /47

      Est $324,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2127 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Pfennig BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chestnut St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      109 Chestnut St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sapna EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $306,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Crown Mill Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2019 Crown Mill Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA STINSON BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /40

      Est $342,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2796 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Raifsnider Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $352,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bernville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      115 Bernville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Werner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /28

      Est $296,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Yarn Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1036 Yarn Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baker Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Center Rd, Leesport, PA 19533

      0 Center Rd, Leesport, PA 19533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Berg United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Trolley Ct, Centre Township, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      321 Trolley Ct, Centre Township, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,050
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sayer Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • Studio
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Sayer Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

• /4

      Est $530,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      2160 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 10, 2022

• /21

      Est $304,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Crown Mill Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2031 Crown Mill Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brautigan Pagoda Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home