1,951

Homes in ZIP Code 19541

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $481,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Ridge Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Ridge Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Ernst Century 21 Gold

    • /22

      Est $316,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Easter St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1135 Easter St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,350
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Glenda DeLillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $248,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Aqua Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Aqua Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Pfennig BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /17

      Est $383,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      454 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alex Betances EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $372,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dogwood Rd, Hamburg, PA 19526

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41 Dogwood Rd, Hamburg, PA 19526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $408,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Kaley Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Kaley Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dinatally United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /8

      Est $521,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hawkview Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Hawkview Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tod Slabik RE/MAX of Reading

    • /15

      Est $294,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Easter St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Easter St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Dietrich Century 21 Gold

    • /42

      Est $339,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      815 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Enevoldson Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $571,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Plum Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      338 Plum Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Bentz Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /25

      Est $338,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Tilden Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      164 Tilden Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Crossley Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /25

      Est $406,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2973 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wojciechowski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $386,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      851 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lando BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /56

      Est $360,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      224 Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Landis Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /16

      Est $230,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Railroad Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      261 Railroad Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brown GKS Brown Realty Services

    • /24

      Est $393,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      308 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shanaman RE/MAX of Reading

    • /23

      Est $529,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Trolley Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      250 Trolley Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dulin RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $663,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Eagleview Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      337 Eagleview Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Talys Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /23

      Est $339,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2640 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $444,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4876 Berne Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4876 Berne Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Tillman Daryl Tillman Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $577,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Tilden Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      570 Tilden Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCartney Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /18

      Est $328,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Shoey Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1610 Shoey Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,391
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Craig Reinert Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /17

      Est $327,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 School Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      14 School Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jen Blankenbiller BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /31

      Est $569,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      185 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sapna EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $603,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Boar Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      511 Boar Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Walbert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /24

      Est $401,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Dogwood Rd, Hamburg, PA 19526

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      63 Dogwood Rd, Hamburg, PA 19526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

• /24

      Est $504,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Tilden Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      585 Tilden Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tolosky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $478,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ridge Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      73 Ridge Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Trent Stauffer Bold Realty

    • /15

      Est $359,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      350 Faith Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mohn RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $566,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Radcliff RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $672,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      169 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2014

• /21

      Est $642,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Boar Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      673 Boar Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Moore Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $386,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1914 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Strickler RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $264,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      464 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

• /7

      Est $429,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Von Zech Way, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Von Zech Way, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bitler Century 21 Gold

    • /25

      Est $484,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Rake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      908 Rake Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $356,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fox Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      127 Fox Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 25, 2014

• /10

      Est $334,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1926 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

• /81

      Est $623,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Eagleview Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      312 Eagleview Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

• /19

      Est $468,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1815 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martin Century 21 Gold

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home