5,274

Homes in ZIP Code 93501

Section Image
  • /14

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $6,198 per Acre

    0 Sierra Hwy Main St & Ave 20, Mojave, CA 93501

    1.21 acre residential lot north of town between Sierra Hwy and the Aquaduct City Tract. APN 224-242-33-00-2. Zoning is A-1 H.

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    0 Sierra Hwy Main St & Ave 20, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /3

    $22,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Backus Rd Unit 25007484, Mojave, CA 93501

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $15,845 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gevork Mamayan Mamayan Realty Inc

    0 Backus Rd Unit 25007484, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Washburn Blvd and Sage St Unit 21004155, Mojave, CA 93501

      0 Washburn Blvd and Sage St Unit 21004155, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,010
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Khatibi Rich Estate Properties

  • /2

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 15.89 Acres
    • $1,510 per Acre

    0 Water Canyon Rd State Highway 14 Unit 25007397, Mojave, CA 93501

    Agricultural Land with Unlimited Potential!This property comes with broad zoning flexibility, allowing agricultural, residential, and light commercial uses, ideal for those seeking both productivity and lifestyle options.You could grow everything from berries, nut or fruit trees, vines, hydroponic produce or flowers, to running a wholesale nursery or greenhouse. Raise animals like horses,

    Eric Trejo Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 58 and 23 St E, Mojave, CA 93501

      0 Hwy 58 and 23 St E, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,808 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Khatibi Rich Estate Properties

  • /12

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 3.66 Acres
    • $8,743 per Acre

    0 Mojave Barstow Hwy Unit 9983691, Mojave, CA 93501

    This property is zoned M-1 PD!!!! 3.66 acres of flat usable land near the east border of the Mojave Space Port. .The property is easily accessible, located just a short distance from the paved highway.A possible location for parking large vehicles or storage.There are survey markers, see the photos.The future looks encouraging for the Mojave Space Port and the surrounding area.Review the last

    Dwain Mullette Coldwell Banker Frontier

    0 Mojave Barstow Hwy Unit 9983691, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3138 Gregory Dr, Mojave, CA 93501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose (JD) Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3138 Gregory Dr, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Benton Ave Unit 17009942, Mojave, CA

      0 Benton Ave Unit 17009942, Mojave, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Khatibi Rich Estate Properties

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $21,930 per Acre

    0 Isaac St, Cantil, CA 93501

    This property is in the middle of Solar Fields. Information in the listing has been provided by the seller. Sale of the property is AS-IS with no warranty or guarantees. Buyer to verify ALL aspects of this property including, but not limited to utilities, assessments, boundaries, usage, access, and zoning to satisfy themselves. Sellers Choice of Services.

    Colleen Couse Realty ONE Group Empire

    0 Isaac St, Cantil, CA 93501
  • /33

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14296 Bieri St, Mojave, CA 93501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murray eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    14296 Bieri St, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Olanche St, Mojave, CA 93501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26200 Olanche St, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Riley Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000

    $225K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 40.47 Acres
    • $6,177 per Acre

    0 Rosewood Blvd Blvd Unit 25005428, Mojave, CA 93501

    40.47 ac located North of the Mojave airport on a dirt road.SWC Rosewood & Dominion Street.

    James Vose Vose Properties, Inc.

    0 Rosewood Blvd Blvd Unit 25005428, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /19

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Vac Vic Bakus Rd and 40th W Unit 25005354, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $5,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Chirino Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /10

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    11086 Kelly St, Mojave, CA 93501

    Incredible opportunity in Mojave! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,344 sq ft of living space on a generous 2.57-acre lot perfect for those seeking space, privacy, and endless potential. Featuring both a spacious living room and a separate family room, this home is ideal for creating lasting memories with family and friends. With plenty of room to customize and update to your taste, this

    Elsie Gomez eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    11086 Kelly St, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /2

    $27,300

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Vic Randsburg Cutoff Unit 25008456, Mojave, CA 93501

    • Land
    • 33.2 Acres
    • $822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Marshall eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0 Vic Randsburg Cutoff Unit 25008456, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      26361 Olanche St, Mojave, CA 93501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26361 Olanche St, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lani Ayala Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    0 Unit 202507491, Mojave, CA 93501

    Golden and Rare Opportunity!When sellers are motivated to sell and dispose their properties, it's your chance to grab that opportunity. Here's a 2.5 acre lot, zoned A1-MH, per zoning guidelines. You can build a house, but buyers need to verify it 30 minutes can be residentiral.

    Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    0 Unit 202507491, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /14

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15932 N St, Mojave, CA 93501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,972

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Age ACE Realty

    15932 N St, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic Sierra Hwy Unit 22008720, Mojave, CA 93501

      0 Vic Sierra Hwy Unit 22008720, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    0 California 14, Mojave, CA 93501

    Over half an acre of land on Highway 14, north of Cal City Blvd

    Gevork Mamayan Mamayan Realty Inc

    0 California 14, Mojave, CA 93501
  • 3348 Fremont Ave Unit 42, Mojave, CA 93501

    $86,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3348 Fremont Ave Unit 42, Mojave, CA 93501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Deleon Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    3348 Fremont Ave Unit 42, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /8

    $23,995

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $133,306 per Acre

    2768 Encina Ave, Mojave, CA 93501

    INCREDIBLE low priced opportunity with 7840 sq. ft. to build your dream home! Homes are nearby and you will have the beautiful desert oasis behind you! AND ON A CUL DE SAC!! Conveniently located near Sierra Hwy and the 14 frwy! Close to amenities. SELLER WILL CONSIDER ALL OFFERS. MAKE AN OFFER!**Utilities in the street!*** *** With Mojave growing at a rapid rate this is an investment you don't

    Beth Morales Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2768 Encina Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dawn Rd Unit 22008478, Mojave, CA 93501

      0 Dawn Rd Unit 22008478, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX

  • /10

    $39,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,980 per Acre

    0 N Susan Ave, Mojave, CA 93501

    Excellent opportunity to build a custom home or to hold for future development. This peaceful, 5 acre lot has power in the street and beautiful mountain views. It is located behind a church and diagonally across from a neighborhood of tract homes. The adjacent 5 acre parcel (to the East) is also for sale - Listing #26001272. You can purchase both lots for a total of 10 acres with power in the

    Marianne Llanos

    0 N Susan Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 14 Fwy & Dawn Rd Unit 22008368, Mojave, CA 93501

      0 14 Fwy & Dawn Rd Unit 22008368, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 493 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX

  • /2

    $28,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,400 per Acre

    0 Koch St, Mojave, CA 93501

    20 acre lot on the west side of Mojave

    Diana Marshall eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0 Koch St, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic 1 Hundredth St & Dodson St Unit 22008372, California City, CA 93501

Last Sold Summary

      • 885 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX

  • /50

    $140,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    7797 Quartz Rd, Mojave, CA 93501

    7797 Quartz Rd Cantil, CA 93519 APN 181-160-59 adjacent lot also for sale is APN 181-160-60 Small house completely remodeled. Except for drywall and finish work. 1 bedroom 1 bath 612 Sq ft on 2.5 acres, adjacent lot also for sale can be 5 acres total on 2 APNs, lots side by side 2.5 acres each. Water connected and permit issued for new 200 amp service panel with Edison transformer mounted on

    Paul Johnson Apollo Johnson

    7797 Quartz Rd, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 20.3 Acres
    • $7,389 per Acre

    0 Apn43011001 Unit CV25173202, Mojave, CA 93501

    This parcel is contiguous with parcel 430-110-01. Both parcels are 20.3 acres each making 40.6 acres. They could be sold together or separately.The parcels offer flexibility for farming, ranching, solar farm and other compatible uses.The terrain is flat to gentle rolling desert landscape with panoramic views.

    Sam Dakwa INTEGRITY REALTY & FUNDING

    0 Apn43011001 Unit CV25173202, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Inyo St, Mojave, CA 93501

      • Studio
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2201 Inyo St, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ami tabak Sandstone Realty Inc.

  • /4

    $21,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $8,600 per Acre

    0 Apn 346-110-34 75th Ave Unit 25000019, Mojave, CA 93501

    Liquidation sale! Off the grid acreage for those looking to get away to the High Desert! Breathtaking views in all directions! Truly a blank canvas for you to make your dreams become a reality!

    William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier

    0 Apn 346-110-34 75th Ave Unit 25000019, Mojave, CA 93501
    • /5

      Est $13,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Alder Ave, Mojave, CA 93501

      3800 Alder Ave, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 768 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snider Coldwell Banker Frontier

  • /20

    $79,000

    $54K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $16,562 per Acre

    0 Lone Butte Rd Unit 26003228, Mojave, CA

    APN: 430-260-19-00-7Coordinates: 34.943583, -118.141000ZONED M-2 INDUSTRIAL4.77 Acre parcel for sale in Kern county. This lot is located in Mojave, CA. Excellent location right off of Sierra HWY on a paved street, Lone Butte Road.

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Lone Butte Rd Unit 26003228, Mojave, CA
  • /3

    $10,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    0 Avenue 9 Unit 18010649, Mojave, CA

    Aqueduct City Tract - located at the north end of Mojave. North of Mojave airport. Main intersection of Hwy 58 & Hwy 58. Southeast side of intersections. Just the next off-ramp from the new Mojave Inland Port (Hwy 14 & Hwy 58). North of Mojave Space Port.

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 Avenue 9 Unit 18010649, Mojave, CA

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home