294

Recently Sold Homes in 60448

Section Image
  • /8

    $845,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19950 Lagrange Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $1,097,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kanton Harzich @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    19950 Lagrange Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19416 Oak St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,889

    Last Listing Agent Brian Godlewski Village Realty, Inc.

    19416 Oak St, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9860 Stafford Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chrysanthou Prime Real Estate Group Inc

    9860 Stafford Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /38

    $849,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11747 London Bridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,292

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Campbell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11747 London Bridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /19

    $523,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    790 Eastwind Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,289

    Last Listing Agent Eleftheria Latka Delta Realty, Corp.

    790 Eastwind Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /42

    $728,625

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,984

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Drogemuller Village Realty, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /55

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2931 Northwind Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,089

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

    2931 Northwind Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8702 Ballycastle Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,458

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Teare RealtyOne And Associates Of IL

    8702 Ballycastle Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17754 Westbrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,377

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gawron RE/MAX 10

    17754 Westbrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20330 Port Washington Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,497

    Last Listing Agent Mary Derman Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    20330 Port Washington Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $478,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    19600 Brookridge Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,200

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    19600 Brookridge Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /2

    $538,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9118 Glenshire St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,066

    Last Listing Agent Erin Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

    9118 Glenshire St, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11826 Leigh Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,945

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Igoe Century 21 Circle

    11826 Leigh Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    210 E Circle Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,990

    Last Listing Agent John Sintich Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    210 E Circle Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

Showing Results 281 - 294, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home