866

Mokuleia, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,838,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Waialua Beach Rd, Waialua, HI 96791

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      68 Waialua Beach Rd, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-77 Au St Unit 2D, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68-77 Au St Unit 2D, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-133 Au St Unit Lots A & B, Mokuleia, HI 96791

      68-133 Au St Unit Lots A & B, Mokuleia, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-090 Au St Unit E312, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68-090 Au St Unit E312, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68048 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 700 Sq Ft
      68048 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-090 Au St Unit E102, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68-090 Au St Unit E102, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-133 Au St, Mokuleia, HI 96791

      • Studio
      68-133 Au St, Mokuleia, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-615 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 800 Sq Ft
      68-615 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-46 Apuhihi St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68-46 Apuhihi St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,696,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Aweoweo St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      68 Aweoweo St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,683,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kaiea Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      67 Kaiea Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,841,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-058 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68-058 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-91 Akule St Unit A, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      68-91 Akule St Unit A, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,653,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-017 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 6 Beds
      • 6,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68-017 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,420,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Laau Paina Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      68 Laau Paina Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-023 Au St Unit A, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      68-023 Au St Unit A, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68051 Akule St Unit 307, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 753 Sq Ft
      68051 Akule St Unit 307, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-180-180 Au St Unit A1, Waialua, HI 96791

      • Studio
      • 400 Sq Ft
      68-180-180 Au St Unit A1, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-180-180 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      68-180-180 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,882,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • Studio
      68 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-047 Apuhihi St Unit 106, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68-047 Apuhihi St Unit 106, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joni Ann Shiraishi Aloha Island Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-63 Akule St Unit D, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      68-63 Akule St Unit D, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Lopes Drop - 2025

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68159 Au St Unit 306, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      68159 Au St Unit 306, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joni Ann Shiraishi Aloha Island Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68155 Au St Unit 204, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      68155 Au St Unit 204, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Little Royal Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-78 Au St Unit 203, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      68-78 Au St Unit 203, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Shipley Drop - 2017

    • 68077 Akule St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68077 Akule St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      68077 Akule St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gina Eaves Eaves Realty

    • 68-025 Apuhihi St Unit 303, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-025 Apuhihi St Unit 303, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      68-025 Apuhihi St Unit 303, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hol Drop - 2019

    • 68-90 Au St Unit E/306, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-90 Au St Unit E/306, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68-90 Au St Unit E/306, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joni Ann Shiraishi Aloha Island Homes

    • 68253 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68253 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68253 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $780/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Tanaka Bob Tanaka Inc

    • 68-85 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-85 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68-85 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,500
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hicks Best Homes Hawaii

    • 68-11 Waialua Beach Rd Unit 2, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-11 Waialua Beach Rd Unit 2, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68-11 Waialua Beach Rd Unit 2, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $669/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joni Ann Shiraishi Aloha Island Homes

    • 68-63 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-63 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68-63 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Choi Drop - 2021

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-048 Akule St Unit 1, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68-048 Akule St Unit 1, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hicks Best Homes Hawaii

    • 68-55 Akule St Unit 208, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-55 Akule St Unit 208, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      68-55 Akule St Unit 208, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christiane Oliveira Drop - 2019

    • 68-90 Au St Unit 107 E, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-90 Au St Unit 107 E, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68-90 Au St Unit 107 E, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Lyons TLC Realty LLC

    • 68-024 Apuhihi St Unit 104W, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-024 Apuhihi St Unit 104W, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68-024 Apuhihi St Unit 104W, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    • 68-055 Akule St Unit 211, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-055 Akule St Unit 211, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      68-055 Akule St Unit 211, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Monta Koch Sterman Realty

    • 68-71 Akule St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-71 Akule St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      68-71 Akule St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cipres Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • 68-101 Waialua Beach Rd Unit 301, Waialua, HI 96791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-101 Waialua Beach Rd Unit 301, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68-101 Waialua Beach Rd Unit 301, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 498 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Legal Legal Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-051 Akule St Unit 308, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68-051 Akule St Unit 308, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lehmkuhl Seaside Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home