1,544

Castle Point Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $32,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    10521 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    Great Investment Opportunity! This property is being Sold As-Is!

    E Andreal Hoosman Haywood-Hoosman Realty

    10521 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /40

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10217 Viscount Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,214

    Last Listing Agent Josie Drury Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    10217 Viscount Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /18

      Est $66,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      10536 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10536 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burns Landmark Realty Partners, LLC

  • /9

    $35,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft

    10423 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    Six single-family homes being sold as a package for $399,000 in the 63136 zip code:10423 Royal Dr, 10117 Royal Dr, 10429 Earl, 10149 Count Dr, 10308 Lord Dr, and 10021 Baron. All properties are vacant and offer strong value-add potential for investors. Sold as-is. Package sale only.

    Leana Anderson Nettwork Global

    10423 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /17

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10501 Baron Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,511

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    10501 Baron Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /9

      Est $71,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10540 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Broadway Broadway Realty Group

  • /37

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    10015 Baron Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 1.5-story in Riverview Gardens! You'll have great curb appeal and an inviting outdoor space, with new landscaping and a covered front porch. Enjoy hosting gatherings or grilling with friends on the covered patio overlooking the large backyard. Inside, the bright living room features new luxury vinyl plank flooring and a charming freestanding wood stove with a

    David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10015 Baron Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /2

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10417 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,901

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gabris STL Homes

    10417 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /32

      Est $163,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      10233 Edgefield Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10233 Edgefield Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Maxwell RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /22

    $139,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    10452 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    Fully remodeled bungalow Brand New top to bottom. Enjoy new plumbing, new roof, new windows, new flooring, new lighting fixtures, granite countertop, and so much more. All electric, no gas providing efficient and simplified utility management. This is your opportunity to own a like new home at an affordable price, giving you and your family the chance to build long term wealth through

    Deshaun Curry Tilson Curry Tilson Estates

    10452 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /15

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10167 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,236

    Last Listing Agent Neshobey Payne Executive Realty

    10167 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /10

      Est $59,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      10437 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10437 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Rice Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /13

    $45,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    10165 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    This three-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bathroom home presents solid potential. The standout feature is the spacious backyard, offering extensive outdoor space that provides flexibility for various uses and future possibilities. The property's location delivers easy access to Interstate 270, creating valuable connectivity for daily commuting and regional travel. This transportation advantage enhances

    Mark Fowler Gateway Realty Solutions

    10165 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /24

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2177 Orbitt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,875

    Last Listing Agent John Skaggs Welcome Home Realty Group, LLC

    2177 Orbitt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /17

      Est $65,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      10520 Earl Dr Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10520 Earl Dr Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Mudd REO Solutions LLC

  • /7

    $35,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    10308 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    **Package Deal – 63136 Investment Opportunity** Six single-family homes being sold as a package for **$399,000** in the 63136 zip code:10423 Royal Dr, 10117 Royal Dr, 10429 Earl, 10149 Count Dr, 10308 Lord Dr, and 10021 Baron. All properties are **vacant** and offer strong value-add potential for investors. **Sold as-is. Package sale only.**

    Leana Anderson Nettwork Global

    10308 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /39

    $173,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10241 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,572

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thomas BHHS Select Properties

    10241 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /20

      Est $124,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      10525 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10525 Lord Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Butler Gateway St. Louis Realty LLC

  • /8

    $49,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft

    10145 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    This 3-bed, 1-bath ranch is a turnkey addition to your rental portfolio. Currently leased with professional property management already in place, it offers immediate cash flow and minimal hassle. The home features 827 sq ft and a detached 1-car garage. Centrally located with easy access to 367/270. Don’t miss this opportunity for dependable returns in a value-driven submarket! Showings only with

    Erica Timko Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10145 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /9

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10073 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,500

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hamilton Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    10073 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /23

      Est $134,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      10126 Edgefield Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10126 Edgefield Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Archambault The Closing Pros LLC

  • /12

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10117 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,454

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    10117 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /13

      Est $60,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      10404 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10404 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Malva EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10352 Baron Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,904

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hill Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10352 Baron Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /30

      Est $85,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      10180 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10180 Count Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Quiles Ryse Realty Group

  • /9

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10140 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,414

    Last Listing Agent Todd Shasserre Garcia Properties

    10140 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /21

      Est $157,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      10151 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10151 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Larkins Blue Key Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10417 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,218

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    10417 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /13

      Est $107,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10317 Royal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grus EXP Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $172,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10216 Pannell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,670

10216 Pannell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /12

      Est $147,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      10255 Pannell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10255 Pannell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xiangyun Xiao Tenty Realty LLC

  • /14

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2229 Duchess Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,383

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Teague Morgan Teague Real Estate, LLC

    2229 Duchess Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /15

      Est $71,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      10053 Monarch Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10053 Monarch Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /10

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10321 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,248

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pfeiffer Vancil Brothers Realty

    10321 Earl Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /21

      Est $65,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      10537 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10537 Duke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /31

      Est $142,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10540 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Berry Focus Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $139,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      10508 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10508 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sierra EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $121,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Viscount Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10241 Viscount Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market