$380,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
923 22nd St, Moline, IL 61265
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,903 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $131/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $361,813
Last Listing Agent Kathy Meyer Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline
923 22nd St, Moline, IL 61265