4,161

Monarch Beach, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 26 Corniche Dr Unit F, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $903,439 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Corniche Dr Unit F, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Corniche Dr Unit F, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zen Ziejewski Real Broker

    • 40 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $811,285 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Golden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $877,603 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rennie RE/MAX

    • 54 Corniche Dr Unit L, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $879,849 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Corniche Dr Unit L, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      54 Corniche Dr Unit L, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Rennie RE/MAX

    • 34120 Selva Rd Unit 283, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,042,813 Not Listed For Sale

      34120 Selva Rd Unit 283, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34120 Selva Rd Unit 283, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Williams Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 34152 Selva Rd Unit 175, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,064,143 Not Listed For Sale

      34152 Selva Rd Unit 175, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34152 Selva Rd Unit 175, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Samuel Compass

    • 18 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $679,878 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Chang Legacy Property Management

    • 50 Corniche Dr Unit F, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $977,294 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Corniche Dr Unit F, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50 Corniche Dr Unit F, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marley Realty One Group West

    • 34150 Selva Rd Unit 182, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,013,278 Not Listed For Sale

      34150 Selva Rd Unit 182, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34150 Selva Rd Unit 182, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Samuel Compass

    • 6 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $888,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Rennie RE/MAX

    • 24 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $672,044 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $918/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mardell Gully Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 74 Corniche Dr Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $680,921 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Corniche Dr Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      74 Corniche Dr Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gonili First Team Real Estate

    • 62 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $931,939 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      62 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara Ameer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34030 Selva Rd Unit 88, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $997,052 Not Listed For Sale

      34030 Selva Rd Unit 88, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34030 Selva Rd Unit 88, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia McDermott The Agency

    • 46 Corniche Dr Unit I, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $975,874 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Corniche Dr Unit I, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Corniche Dr Unit I, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katarina Kuczera First Team Real Estate

    • 34006 Selva Rd Unit 392, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,130,500 Not Listed For Sale

      34006 Selva Rd Unit 392, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34006 Selva Rd Unit 392, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Geiss Allview Real Estate

    • 72 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $865,580 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      72 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Edwards Rector Keller Williams SELA

    • 34026 Selva Rd Unit 68, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $801,985 Not Listed For Sale

      34026 Selva Rd Unit 68, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34026 Selva Rd Unit 68, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Hicks StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    • 34148 Selva Rd Unit 186, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $815,646 Not Listed For Sale

      34148 Selva Rd Unit 186, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34148 Selva Rd Unit 186, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia McDermott The Agency

    • 34152 Selva Rd Unit 172, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $799,710 Not Listed For Sale

      34152 Selva Rd Unit 172, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34152 Selva Rd Unit 172, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent E. Robert Kendziorski Realty One Group West

    • 26 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $869,088 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26 Corniche Dr Unit D, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 44 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,013,391 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      44 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Battisti RE/MAX

    • 34140 Selva Rd Unit 223, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,206,096 Not Listed For Sale

      34140 Selva Rd Unit 223, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34140 Selva Rd Unit 223, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Davies-Crispi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $928,894 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Jacuinde Edward Jacuinde Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $1,293,513 Not Listed For Sale

      34106 Selva Rd Unit 348, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34106 Selva Rd Unit 348, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Simmons Hilton & Hyland

    • 34116 Selva Rd Unit 308, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,307,124 Not Listed For Sale

      34116 Selva Rd Unit 308, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34116 Selva Rd Unit 308, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,168,200
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN STEELE Tower Agency

    • 34148 Selva Rd Unit 189, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,076,687 Not Listed For Sale

      34148 Selva Rd Unit 189, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34148 Selva Rd Unit 189, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Vanar Anchor West Properties, Inc.

    • 34042 Selva Rd Unit 141, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $838,619 Not Listed For Sale

      34042 Selva Rd Unit 141, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34042 Selva Rd Unit 141, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Samuel Compass

    • 10 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $887,163 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Corniche Dr Unit C, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Rennie RE/MAX

    • 32 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $699,862 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32 Corniche Dr Unit H, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Rennie RE/MAX

    • 9 Regina, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,147,172 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Regina, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Regina, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 5 Forest Hills Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,125,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Forest Hills Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Forest Hills Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fluent Beach Cities Real Estate

    • 33715 Halyard Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $3,441,639 Not Listed For Sale

      33715 Halyard Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33715 Halyard Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie McKibban Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 33551 Binnacle Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,998,537 Not Listed For Sale

      33551 Binnacle Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33551 Binnacle Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Antigua, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,822,943 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Antigua, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33 Antigua, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,261,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    • 23295 Pompeii Dr Unit 10, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,363,269 Not Listed For Sale

      23295 Pompeii Dr Unit 10, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      23295 Pompeii Dr Unit 10, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cooper Compass

    • 27 Marbella, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $5,629,781 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Marbella, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27 Marbella, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Farsani Compass

    • 29 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $8,886,180 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      29 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,392/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,145,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wolff Harcourts Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $6,227,325 Not Listed For Sale

      32331 Baltic Sea Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32331 Baltic Sea Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,780/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Davis Serhant California, Inc.

    • 22892 Via Cordova, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $5,554,270 Not Listed For Sale

      22892 Via Cordova, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22892 Via Cordova, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Covington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home