$845,000
1892 193rd Ln, Mondamin, IA 51557
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,977 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 57 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $910,786
Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador- Regency
1892 193rd Ln, Mondamin, IA 51557